All Teams

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 AFC Monton U13 Ninjas 0 0 0 0 0
2 AFC Monton U13 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
4 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels 0 0 0 0 0
5 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders 0 0 0 0 0
6 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
7 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
8 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
9 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
10 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks 0 0 0 0 0
11 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks 0 0 0 0 0
12 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
13 AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion 0 0 0 0 0
14 AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Athletic 0 0 0 0 0
15 AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0
16 AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers 0 0 0 0 0
17 AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
18 AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0
19 AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Inferno 0 0 0 0 0
20 AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
21 AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials 0 0 0 0 0
22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers 0 0 0 0 0
23 AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico 0 0 0 0 0
24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Barca 0 0 0 0 0
25 AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0
26 AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0
27 AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
28 AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
29 AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma 0 0 0 0 0
30 AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
31 AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
32 AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators 0 0 0 0 0
33 AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Roma 0 0 0 0 0
34 AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United 0 0 0 0 0
35 AFC Urmston Meadowside U7 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
36 AFC Urmston Meadowside U8 Kings 0 0 0 0 0
37 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
38 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
39 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
40 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
41 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
42 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
43 Alderley United FC U10 Merlins 0 0 0 0 0
44 Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors 0 0 0 0 0
45 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
46 Alderley United FC U11 Merlins 0 0 0 0 0
47 Alderley United FC U11 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
48 Alderley United FC U12 Merlins 0 0 0 0 0
49 Alderley United FC U12 Sorcerors 0 0 0 0 0
50 Alderley United FC U12 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
51 Alderley United FC U14 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
52 Alderley United FC U17 Diamonds 0 0 0 0 0
53 Alderley United FC U17 Sorcerers 0 0 0 0 0
54 Alderley United FC U18 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
55 Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS 0 0 0 0 0
56 Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS 0 0 0 0 0
57 Alderley United FC U9 Magic 0 0 0 0 0
58 Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS 0 0 0 0 0
59 Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS 0 0 0 0 0
60 Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS 0 0 0 0 0
61 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers 0 0 0 0 0
62 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs 0 0 0 0 0
63 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims 0 0 0 0 0
64 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders 0 0 0 0 0
65 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
66 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls 0 0 0 0 0
67 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs 0 0 0 0 0
68 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans 0 0 0 0 0
69 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
70 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0
71 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Flames 0 0 0 0 0
72 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Sabres 0 0 0 0 0
73 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
74 Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
75 Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
76 Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
77 Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Inter 0 0 0 0 0
78 Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0
79 Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
80 Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
81 Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
82 Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans 0 0 0 0 0
83 Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Missiles 0 0 0 0 0
84 Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
85 Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes 0 0 0 0 0
86 Altrincham FC Juniors U7 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
87 Altrincham FC Juniors U7 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
88 Altrincham FC Juniors U7 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
89 Altrincham FC Juniors U7 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
90 Altrincham FC Juniors U7 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
91 Altrincham FC Juniors U8 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
92 Altrincham FC Juniors U8 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
93 Altrincham FC Juniors U8 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
94 Altrincham FC Juniors U8 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
95 Altrincham FC Juniors U8 Junior Kickers 0 0 0 0 0
96 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
97 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
98 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
99 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
100 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
101 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames 0 0 0 0 0
103 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos 0 0 0 0 0
104 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks 0 0 0 0 0
105 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows 0 0 0 0 0
106 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls 0 0 0 0 0
107 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
108 Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
109 Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
110 Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0
111 Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres 0 0 0 0 0
112 Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
113 Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
114 Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
115 Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
116 Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks 0 0 0 0 0
117 Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Cyclones 0 0 0 0 0
118 Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
119 Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
120 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids 0 0 0 0 0
121 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets 0 0 0 0 0
122 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
123 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets 0 0 0 0 0
124 Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars 0 0 0 0 0
125 Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
126 Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
127 Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
128 Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca 0 0 0 0 0
129 Broadheath Central FC U11 Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
130 Broadheath Central FC U11 Real 0 0 0 0 0
131 Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0
132 Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0
133 Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
134 Broadheath Central FC U12 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
135 Broadheath Central FC U12 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
136 Broadheath Central FC U12 Kestrels 0 0 0 0 0
137 Broadheath Central FC U12 Ospreys 0 0 0 0 0
138 Broadheath Central FC U13 Boca 0 0 0 0 0
139 Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star 0 0 0 0 0
140 Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak 0 0 0 0 0
141 Broadheath Central FC U13 Sporting 0 0 0 0 0
142 Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico 0 0 0 0 0
143 Broadheath Central FC U14 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0
144 Broadheath Central FC U15 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
145 Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
146 Broadheath Central FC U15 Roma 0 0 0 0 0
147 Broadheath Central FC U16 AC Milan 0 0 0 0 0
148 Broadheath Central FC U16 Bayern 0 0 0 0 0
149 Broadheath Central FC U18 Daytona 0 0 0 0 0
150 Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas 0 0 0 0 0
151 Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators 0 0 0 0 0
152 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks 0 0 0 0 0
153 Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays 0 0 0 0 0
154 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
155 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
156 Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
157 Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados 0 0 0 0 0
158 Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire 0 0 0 0 0
159 Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Inferno 0 0 0 0 0
160 Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm 0 0 0 0 0
161 Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
162 Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 PSG 0 0 0 0 0
163 Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
164 Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Olympique 0 0 0 0 0
165 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico 0 0 0 0 0
166 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0
167 Cadishead Sports Junior U12 0 0 0 0 0
168 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U13 Typhoons 0 0 0 0 0
169 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Cyclones 0 0 0 0 0
170 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
171 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Siroccos 0 0 0 0 0
172 Cheadle Royals FC U16 Crowns 0 0 0 0 0
173 Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
174 Egerton Football Club U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
175 Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
176 Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
177 Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
178 Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
179 Egerton Football Club U11 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
180 Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
181 Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
182 Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
183 Egerton Football Club U12 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
184 Egerton Football Club U12 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
185 Egerton Football Club U12 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
186 Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
187 Egerton Football Club U13 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
188 Egerton Football Club U13 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
189 Egerton Football Club U13 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
190 Egerton Football Club U14 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
191 Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
192 Egerton Football Club U14 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
193 Egerton Football Club U15 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
194 Egerton Football Club U15 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
195 Egerton Football Club U15 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
196 Egerton Football Club U15 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
197 Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
198 Egerton Football Club U16 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
199 Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
200 Egerton Football Club U18 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
201 Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
202 Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton 0 0 0 0 0
203 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
204 Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
205 Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
206 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton 0 0 0 0 0
207 FC Bluestar U15 Orion 0 0 0 0 0
208 FC Bluestar U16 Apollo 0 0 0 0 0
209 FC Bluestar U16 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
210 FC Bluestar U17 Comets 0 0 0 0 0
211 FC Bluestar U18 South 0 0 0 0 0
212 FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots 0 0 0 0 0
213 FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths 0 0 0 0 0
214 FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
215 FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0
216 FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
217 FC Sporting Sale U14 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
218 FC Sporting Sale U17 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
219 FC Sporting Sale U17 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
220 FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
221 Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
222 Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
223 Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
224 Fletcher Moss Rangers U13 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
225 Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
226 Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows 0 0 0 0 0
227 Fletcher Moss Rangers U17 Boys 0 0 0 0 0
228 Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
229 Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
230 Flixton Juniors U11 Albion 0 0 0 0 0
231 Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
232 Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
233 Flixton Juniors U13 Reds 0 0 0 0 0
234 Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers 0 0 0 0 0
235 Flixton Juniors U13 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
236 Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
237 Flixton Juniors U15 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
238 Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
239 Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
240 Hale United FC U10 Cyclone 0 0 0 0 0
241 Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
242 Hale United FC U10 Storm 0 0 0 0 0
243 Hale United FC U10 Tornados 0 0 0 0 0
244 Hale United FC U11 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0
245 Hale United FC U11 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0
246 Hale United FC U11 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0
247 Hale United FC U11 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
248 Hale United FC U12 Barca 0 0 0 0 0
249 Hale United FC U12 Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
250 Hale United FC U12 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0
251 Hale United FC U12 Villareal 0 0 0 0 0
252 Hale United FC U13 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
253 Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0
254 Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
255 Hale United FC U15 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0
256 Hale United FC U16 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
257 Hale United FC U17 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
258 Hale United FC U9 Devils 0 0 0 0 0
259 Hale United FC U9 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
260 Hale United FC U9 Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0
261 Hale United FC U9 Knights 0 0 0 0 0
262 Hale United FC U9 Pirates 0 0 0 0 0
263 Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin 0 0 0 0 0
264 Hough End Griffins Juniors U13 s Lions 0 0 0 0 0
265 Hough End Griffins Juniors U14 0 0 0 0 0
266 Hough End Griffins Juniors U17 0 0 0 0 0
267 Irlam Junior Football Club U11 0 0 0 0 0
268 Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC 0 0 0 0 0
269 Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC 0 0 0 0 0
270 Irlam Steel U14 JFC 0 0 0 0 0
271 Irlam Steel U14 Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
272 Juno United U16 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
273 Juno United U17 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
274 Longford Park Juniors U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
275 Longford Park Juniors U10 blue 0 0 0 0 0
276 Longford Park Juniors U10 s County 0 0 0 0 0
277 Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black 0 0 0 0 0
278 Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue 0 0 0 0 0
279 Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black 0 0 0 0 0
280 Longford Park Juniors U12 s Blue 0 0 0 0 0
281 Longford Park Juniors U14 s Black Boroug 0 0 0 0 0
282 Longford Park Juniors U16 s 0 0 0 0 0
283 Longford Park Juniors U9 County 0 0 0 0 0
284 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black 0 0 0 0 0
285 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue 0 0 0 0 0
286 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos 0 0 0 0 0
287 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
288 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires 0 0 0 0 0
289 Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders 0 0 0 0 0
290 Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades 0 0 0 0 0
291 Lymm Rovers Junior U13 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
292 Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators 0 0 0 0 0
293 Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
294 Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS 0 0 0 0 0
295 Lymm Rovers Junior U15 LIONS 0 0 0 0 0
296 Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
297 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Real 0 0 0 0 0
298 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
299 Manchester United Girls Academy U10 0 0 0 0 0
300 Manchester United Girls Academy U11 0 0 0 0 0
301 Manchester United Girls Academy U12 0 0 0 0 0
302 Manchester United Girls Academy U13 0 0 0 0 0
303 Mersey Valley U10 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
304 Mersey Valley U10 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
305 Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
306 Mersey Valley U11 Thunder 0 0 0 0 0
307 Mersey Valley U12 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
308 Mersey Valley U12 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
309 Mersey Valley U15 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
310 Mersey Valley U15 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
311 Mersey Valley U17 Hornets 0 0 0 0 0
312 Mersey Valley U18 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
313 Mersey Valley U18 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
314 Mersey Valley U9 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
315 Mersey Valley U9 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
316 Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
317 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 0 0 0 0 0
318 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U11 R 0 0 0 0 0
319 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R 0 0 0 0 0
320 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U14 R 0 0 0 0 0
321 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be 0 0 0 0 0
322 Moorside Rangers U17 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
323 North Trafford Athletic U13 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
324 North Trafford Athletic U16 0 0 0 0 0
325 Old Trafford Juniors AFC U14 s 0 0 0 0 0
326 Old Trafford Juniors AFC U16 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
327 Parkwyddn Juniors U12 s Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
328 Parkwyddn Juniors U13 's Predators 0 0 0 0 0
329 Richmond Rovers U15 Blues 0 0 0 0 0
330 Richmond Rovers U16 Skys 0 0 0 0 0
331 Richmond Rovers U18 Clarets 0 0 0 0 0
332 Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
333 Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
334 Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
335 Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
336 Sale Communities JFC U12 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
337 Sale Communities JFC U13 Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
338 Sale Communities JFC U14 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
339 Sale Communities JFC U16 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
340 Sale Communities JFC U16 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
341 Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
342 Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
343 Sale United U10 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
344 Sale United U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
345 Sale United U10 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
346 Sale United U10 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
347 Sale United U11 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
348 Sale United U11 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
349 Sale United U11 Jets 0 0 0 0 0
350 Sale United U11 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
351 Sale United U11 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
352 Sale United U12 Hornets 0 0 0 0 0
353 Sale United U12 Raptors 0 0 0 0 0
354 Sale United U12 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
355 Sale United U13 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
356 Sale United U13 Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0
357 Sale United U13 Giants 0 0 0 0 0
358 Sale United U13 Steelers 0 0 0 0 0
359 Sale United U13 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
360 Sale United U14 Devils 0 0 0 0 0
361 Sale United U14 Monsters 0 0 0 0 0
362 Sale United U14 Predators 0 0 0 0 0
363 Sale United U15 Cosmos 0 0 0 0 0
364 Sale United U15 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
365 Sale United U16 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
366 Sale United U16 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
367 Sale United U16 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
368 Sale United U17 Blades 0 0 0 0 0
369 Sale United U17 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
370 Sale United U18 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
371 Sale United U9 Boas 0 0 0 0 0
372 Sale United U9 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
373 Sale United U9 Mambas 0 0 0 0 0
374 Sale United U9 Pythons 0 0 0 0 0
375 Sale United U9 Vipers 0 0 0 0 0
376 South Manchester Sports Club U13 0 0 0 0 0
377 St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect 0 0 0 0 0
378 St Johns (CHORLTON) U13 0 0 0 0 0
379 St Johns (CHORLTON) U14 0 0 0 0 0
380 St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley 0 0 0 0 0
381 St Johns (CHORLTON) U16 0 0 0 0 0
382 St Johns (Chorlton) U17 0 0 0 0 0
383 St Johns (Chorlton) U18 0 0 0 0 0
384 Stretford Victoria U10 Aces 0 0 0 0 0
385 Stretford Victoria U11 Albion 0 0 0 0 0
386 Stretford Victoria U12 0 0 0 0 0
387 Stretford Victoria U14 Aces 0 0 0 0 0
388 Stretford Victoria U16 0 0 0 0 0
389 Timperley FC U10 Atletico 0 0 0 0 0
390 Timperley FC U10 Inter 0 0 0 0 0
391 Timperley FC U10 Sporting 0 0 0 0 0
392 Timperley FC U11 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0
393 Timperley FC U11 Storm 0 0 0 0 0
394 Timperley FC U12 Celtic 0 0 0 0 0
395 Timperley FC U12 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0
396 Timperley FC U13 Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0
397 Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv 0 0 0 0 0
398 Timperley FC U13 Spartak 0 0 0 0 0
399 Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
400 Timperley FC U14 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
401 Timperley FC U14 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
402 Timperley FC U15 Santos 0 0 0 0 0
403 Timperley FC U16 Barca 0 0 0 0 0
404 Timperley FC U16 Bayern 0 0 0 0 0
405 Timperley FC U16 Boca 0 0 0 0 0
406 Timperley FC U18 Sapphires 0 0 0 0 0
407 Timperley FC U18 Spartans 0 0 0 0 0
408 Timperley FC U9 Harriers 0 0 0 0 0
409 Timperley FC U9 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
410 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets 0 0 0 0 0
411 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
412 Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders 0 0 0 0 0
413 Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
414 Timperley Villa Youth U12 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
415 Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0
416 Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan 0 0 0 0 0
417 Timperley Villa Youth U13 Parma 0 0 0 0 0
418 Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
419 Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps 0 0 0 0 0
420 Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose 0 0 0 0 0
421 Timperley Villa Youth U15 Knights 0 0 0 0 0
422 Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards 0 0 0 0 0
423 Timperley Villa Youth U16 Minotaurs 0 0 0 0 0
424 Timperley Villa Youth U17 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
425 Timperley Villa Youth U18 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
426 Timperley Villa Youth U18 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
427 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
428 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons 0 0 0 0 0
429 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers 0 0 0 0 0
430 Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys 0 0 0 0 0
431 Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
432 Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0
433 Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams 0 0 0 0 0
434 Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers 0 0 0 0 0
435 Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
436 Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
437 Trafford FC Youth U12 's Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
438 Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans 0 0 0 0 0
439 Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders 0 0 0 0 0
440 Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
441 Trafford FC Youth U14 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
442 Trafford FC Youth U14 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0
443 Trafford FC Youth U15 's Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
444 Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels 0 0 0 0 0
445 Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears 0 0 0 0 0
446 Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
447 Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star 0 0 0 0 0
448 Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
449 Tytherington Juniors U16 0 0 0 0 0
450 Tytherington Juniors U17 AFC 0 0 0 0 0
451 Tytherington Juniors U17 1987 0 0 0 0 0
452 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones 0 0 0 0 0
453 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0
454 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm 0 0 0 0 0
455 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
456 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters 0 0 0 0 0
457 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern 0 0 0 0 0
458 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter 0 0 0 0 0
459 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Real 0 0 0 0 0
460 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting 0 0 0 0 0
461 Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
462 Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
463 Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
464 Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
465 Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons 0 0 0 0 0
466 Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Vipers 0 0 0 0 0
467 Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
468 Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
469 Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
470 Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0
471 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0
472 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights 0 0 0 0 0
473 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas 0 0 0 0 0
474 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
475 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0
476 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
477 Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
478 Urmston Town Juniors U12 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
479 Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
480 Urmston Town Juniors U14 Storm 0 0 0 0 0
481 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
482 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies 0 0 0 0 0
483 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys 0 0 0 0 0
484 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Pandas 0 0 0 0 0
485 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0
486 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U12 Orcas 0 0 0 0 0
487 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier 0 0 0 0 0
488 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
489 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
490 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Kestrel 0 0 0 0 0
491 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Lioness 0 0 0 0 0
492 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Owls 0 0 0 0 0
493 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U15 0 0 0 0 0
494 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wandere 0 0 0 0 0
495 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wolfhou 0 0 0 0 0
496 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0
497 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
498 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
499 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Magpies 0 0 0 0 0
500 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras 0 0 0 0 0
501 Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14 0 0 0 0 0
502 Whalley Range AFC Juniors U16 0 0 0 0 0
503 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
504 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
505 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
506 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
507 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
508 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
509 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
510 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
511 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
512 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
513 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
514 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
515 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
516 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U14 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
517 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
518 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
519 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
520 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
521 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U18 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
522 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts 0 0 0 0 0
523 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
524 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
525 Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
526 Wilmslow Town U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
527 Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
528 Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars 0 0 0 0 0
529 Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
530 Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
531 Wilmslow Town U12 Cougars 0 0 0 0 0
532 Wilmslow Town U12 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
533 Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
534 Wilmslow Town U13 Cougars 0 0 0 0 0
535 Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
536 Wilmslow Town U13 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
537 Wilmslow Town U14 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
538 Wilmslow Town U14 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
539 Wilmslow Town U14 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
540 Wilmslow Town U15 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
541 Wilmslow Town U16 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
542 Wilmslow Town U16 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
543 Wilmslow Town U17 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
544 Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
545 Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
546 Wilmslow Town U9 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
547 Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
548 Winton Wanderers U17 Dynamos 0 0 0 0 0
549 Woodhouse Park Junior U12 Woodhouse Park 0 0 0 0 0
550 Woodhouse Park Junior U13 0 0 0 0 0
551 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
552 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
553 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
554 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0
555 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
556 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
557 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
558 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
559 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
560 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
561 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
562 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
563 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
564 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
565 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
566 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
567 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0
568 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers 0 0 0 0 0
569 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
570 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
571 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U18 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
572 Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters 0 0 0 0 0
573 Wythenshawe Town U13 0 0 0 0 0
574 Wythenshawe Town U14 0 0 0 0 0
575 Wythenshawe Town U18 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

See All Results

Euro 24/02/24 Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles A - W Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
Cup 18/02/24 Irlam Steel U14 JFC A - W FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
Cup 18/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U14 Eagles 1 - 5 Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
Cup 18/02/24 Sale United U17 Eagles 0 - 7
(HT 0-3)
St Johns (Chorlton) U18
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Youth U16 Cup_2023 - 2024

18/02/24 Timperley FC U16 Barca 2 - 1 Stockport Georgians U16s
Cup 18/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Kestrel 1 - 7
(HT 1-5)
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
Cup 18/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Lioness A - W West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors X - X Sale United U10 Vikings
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles
Euro 17/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
Euro 17/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks X - X Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
Euro 17/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards X - X Sale United U10 Giants
Euro 17/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
Euro 17/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims X - X FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
Euro 17/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders X - X Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
Euro 17/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Euro 17/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes
Euro 17/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators
Euro 17/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Euro 17/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
Euro 17/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Euro 17/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
Euro 17/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Euro 17/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Euro 17/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo X - X Alderley United FC U9 Magic
Euro 17/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas X - X FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots
Euro 17/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton X - X Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Euro 17/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
Euro 17/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
Euro 17/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Euro 17/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls
Euro 17/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
Euro 17/02/24 Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
Euro 17/02/24 Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers
Euro 17/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Gladiators X - X Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes
Euro 17/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
Euro 17/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires X - X Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue
Euro 17/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Bolts X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
Euro 17/02/24 Manchester United Girls Academy U10 X - X Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys
Euro 17/02/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Euro 17/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
Euro 17/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles X - X Sale United U11 Hawks
Euro 17/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions X - X Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS)
Euro 17/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers X - X Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U10 Titans X - X Timperley FC U10 Atletico
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U11 Panthers X - X Broadheath Central FC U11 Madrid
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U11 Warriors X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U9 Cobras X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U9 Mambas X - X Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas
Euro 17/02/24 Sale United U9 Pythons X - X Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Euro 17/02/24 Stretford Victoria U10 Aces X - X Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
Euro 17/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Inter X - X Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas
Euro 17/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets X - X Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Euro 17/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers X - X Irlam Junior Football Club U11
Euro 17/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Euro 17/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers X - X Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Euro 17/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
Euro 17/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Euro 17/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter X - X Flixton Juniors U11 Albion
Euro 17/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights X - X Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Euro 17/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
Euro 17/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys X - X Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
Euro 17/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras X - X Sale United U9 Boas
Euro 17/02/24 Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars X - X Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons
Euro 17/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas
Euro 17/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars X - X Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings
Euro 17/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Junior U14 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Inter 3 - 4
(HT 2-2)
Birkenhead Youth Club U14 Blue
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Youth U16 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Barnton FC Juniors U16 H - W Egerton Football Club U16 Lions
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Junior U15 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U15 Juventus 2 - 5 Grappenhall Sports FC U15
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Minor U13 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Inferno 0 - 3 Vauxhall Motors FC U13 's Astra's
Cup 11/02/24 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Cyclones 3 - 2 Winton Wanderers U17 Dynamos
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Youth U18 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Siroccos 9 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Sale United U17 Eagles
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Youth U18 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton 0 - 12 Vauxhall Motors FC U18 's
F 11/02/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R 3 - 4 Trafford FC Youth U12 's Tornadoes
F 11/02/24 Sale United U12 Hornets 3 - 2
(HT 2-0)
Timperley FC U12 Rangers
F 11/02/24 Sale United U12 Warriors 2 - 3 Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Minor U13 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Sale United U13 Steelers 2 - 2
(Pens 5-6, HT 1-0)
Sale United U13 Coyotes
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Junior U14 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Sandbach United U14 United 5 - 3 Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Junior U14 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Timperley FC U14 Scorpions H - W Grappenhall Sports FC U14 Rovers
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Junior U15 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Timperley FC U15 Santos 9 - 0 Heswall Junior U15 Colts
F 11/02/24 Tytherington Juniors U17 1987 2 - 3
(HT 2-2)
Sale United U18 Phoenix
F 11/02/24 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas 7 - 1 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans
CC

Cheshire FA County Cups

Boys Minor U13 Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 Wilmslow Town U13 Cougars 4 - 5 Tytherington Juniors U13
Cup 11/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U18 Pumas 5 - 2
(HT 0-1)
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio
Euro 10/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons
Euro 10/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
Euro 10/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers X - X Sale United U9 Pythons
Euro 10/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
Euro 10/02/24 Alderley United FC U11 Merlins X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
Euro 10/02/24 Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS) X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets
Euro 10/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 Magic X - X Hale United FC U9 Gladiators
Euro 10/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
Euro 10/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS X - X Sale United U9 Mambas
Euro 10/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos
Euro 10/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers
Euro 10/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids A - W AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
Euro 10/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Euro 10/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
Euro 10/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
Euro 10/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
Euro 10/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos
Euro 10/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
Euro 10/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Lions X - X Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
Euro 10/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas X - X Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers
Euro 10/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions X - X Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
Euro 10/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
Euro 10/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
Euro 10/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels
Euro 10/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas X - X Hale United FC U9 Dragons
Euro 10/02/24 Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys
Euro 10/02/24 Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
Euro 10/02/24 Hale United FC U10 Storm X - X Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
Euro 10/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Devils X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
Euro 10/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Knights X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
Euro 10/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U10 Black X - X Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
Euro 10/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U10 blue X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Euro 10/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue X - X Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
Euro 10/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy
Euro 10/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
Euro 10/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons X - X Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
Euro 10/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions
Euro 10/02/24 Sale United U10 Giants X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes
Euro 10/02/24 Sale United U10 Lions X - X Longford Park Juniors U10 s County
Euro 10/02/24 Sale United U10 Vikings X - X Timperley FC U10 Inter
Euro 10/02/24 Sale United U11 Jets X - X FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards
Euro 10/02/24 Stretford Victoria U11 Albion X - X Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Euro 10/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Atletico X - X Sale United U10 Titans
Euro 10/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Sporting X - X Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks
Euro 10/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Euro 10/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings X - X Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Euro 10/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards
Euro 10/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
Euro 10/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Euro 10/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators X - X Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Euro 10/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights X - X Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers
Euro 10/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
Euro 10/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix X - X Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
Euro 10/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies X - X Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
Euro 10/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
Euro 10/02/24 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
Euro 10/02/24 Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires
Euro 10/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas X - X Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors
Euro 10/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas X - X Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U11 R
Euro 10/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers H - W Sale United U11 Warriors
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 14_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials 2 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Hyde United FC U14
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 16_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 Avro U16 2 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
Cup 04/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U18 Daytona 3 - 1 Alderley United FC U17 Sorcerers
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 15_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 SFA FC U15 LIONS 1 - 1
(Pens 5-6, HT 1-1)
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 15_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 Stockport Villa Football Club U15 (Sun) 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Dynamo
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 16_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 Timperley FC U16 Barca 2 - 1 Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 18_2023 - 2024

04/02/24 Wythenshawe Town U18 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Mountfield Rovers U17 Sharks
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders X - X Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes X - X Hale United FC U10 Cyclone
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
Euro 03/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
Euro 03/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers
Euro 03/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters
Euro 03/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 Magic X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers
Euro 03/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS X - X FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS X - X Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
Euro 03/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
Euro 03/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Leopards X - X Hale United FC U9 Devils
Euro 03/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions X - X Sale United U9 Vipers
Euro 03/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames X - X Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
Euro 03/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Bolts
Euro 03/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
Euro 03/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes
Euro 03/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla X - X Sale United U11 Eagles
Euro 03/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas X - X Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Euro 03/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators X - X Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes
Euro 03/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico X - X Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
Euro 03/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton X - X Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
Euro 03/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Lions X - X Sale United U10 Giants
Euro 03/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers X - X Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
Euro 03/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Euro 03/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards
Euro 03/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots X - X Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
Euro 03/02/24 Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas X - X Sale United U10 Vikings
Euro 03/02/24 Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
Euro 03/02/24 Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles X - X Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Euro 03/02/24 Hale United FC U10 Tornados X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
Euro 03/02/24 Hale United FC U11 River Plate X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
Euro 03/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Dragons X - X Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Euro 03/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Gladiators X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
Euro 03/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U9 County X - X Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS)
Euro 03/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
Euro 03/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos X - X Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
Euro 03/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes X - X Mersey Valley U9 Hawks
Euro 03/02/24 Manchester United Girls Academy U10 X - X Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes
Euro 03/02/24 Mersey Valley U10 Leopards X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans
Euro 03/02/24 Mersey Valley U10 Panthers X - X Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
Euro 03/02/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm
Euro 03/02/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be X - X Hale United FC U9 Knights
Euro 03/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles X - X Longford Park Juniors U10 blue
Euro 03/02/24 Sale United U10 Titans X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
Euro 03/02/24 Sale United U9 Boas X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Sale United U9 Cobras X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
Euro 03/02/24 Sale United U9 Mambas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Euro 03/02/24 Sale United U9 Pythons X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
Euro 03/02/24 Stretford Victoria U10 Aces X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
Euro 03/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Inter X - X Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Euro 03/02/24 Timperley FC U9 Harriers X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Euro 03/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas X - X Sale United U10 Lions
Euro 03/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers X - X Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Euro 03/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors
Euro 03/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions X - X Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS
Euro 03/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
Euro 03/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes X - X Longford Park Juniors U10 Black
Euro 03/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts
Euro 03/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions
Euro 03/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Euro 03/02/24 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Euro 03/02/24 Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars X - X Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Euro 03/02/24 Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers X - X Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Euro 03/02/24 Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting
Euro 03/02/24 Wilmslow Town U9 Lions X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
Euro 03/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
Euro 03/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers X - X FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 14_2023 - 2024

28/01/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials 1 - 1
(Pens 3-1, HT 1-0)
Manchester North End FC U14 Saturday
F 28/01/24 Alderley United FC U12 Wizards 4 - 1 Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Coyotes
F 28/01/24 St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect 2 - 1 Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
Cup 28/01/24 Timperley Villa Youth U18 Lions 4 - 4
(Pens 2-4)
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
CC

Manchester FA County Cups

Manchester FA Boys Youth Cup Under 12_2023 - 2024

28/01/24 Trafford FC Youth U12 's Tornadoes 1 - 10 Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Lions
F 28/01/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Lions 2 - 5
(HT 1-2)
Hale United FC U12 Barca
F 28/01/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers 1 - 4 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
Cup 28/01/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes 2 - 3 Mersey Valley U18 Vikings

See All Fixtures

Euro 16/12/23 Alderley United FC U10 Merlins VS Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars VS Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards VS Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
Euro 24/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Bolts
Euro 24/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators VS Alderley United FC U9 Magic
Euro 24/02/24 Hale United FC U10 Tornados VS Sale United U10 Titans
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors VS Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Jaguars VS Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
Euro 24/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors VS Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings VS Timperley FC U11 Storm
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers VS Hale United FC U9 Gladiators
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos VS Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
Euro 24/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows VS Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls VS Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
Euro 24/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla VS Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires
Euro 24/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico VS Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton VS Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas VS Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers VS Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
Euro 24/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots VS Timperley FC U10 Sporting
Euro 24/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
Euro 24/02/24 Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix VS Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
Euro 24/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue VS Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
Euro 24/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls VS Hale United FC U11 Corinthians
Euro 24/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
Euro 24/02/24 Manchester United Girls Academy U11 VS Sale United U11 Eagles
Euro 24/02/24 Mersey Valley U10 Panthers VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Euro 24/02/24 Mersey Valley U9 Hawks VS Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Euro 24/02/24 Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons VS Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U10 Lions VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U11 Jets VS Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U9 Cobras VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U9 Mambas VS Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U9 Pythons VS FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas
Euro 24/02/24 Stretford Victoria U11 Albion VS Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
Euro 24/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Atletico VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
Euro 24/02/24 Timperley FC U9 Harriers VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
Euro 24/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras VS Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
Euro 24/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams VS Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
Euro 24/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
Euro 24/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern VS Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue
Euro 24/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas VS Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
Euro 24/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix VS Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras
Euro 24/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Euro 24/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Euro 24/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks
Euro 24/02/24 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons VS Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
Euro 24/02/24 Wilmslow Town U10 Lions VS Hale United FC U10 Cyclone
Euro 24/02/24 Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars VS Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders
Euro 24/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars VS Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Euro 24/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers VS Sale United U11 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas VS Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders VS Hale United FC U10 Storm
Euro 24/02/24 Alderley United FC U10 Merlins VS Manchester United Girls Academy U10
Euro 24/02/24 Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS) VS Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Euro 24/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS VS Hale United FC U9 Dragons
Euro 24/02/24 Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS VS Sale United U9 Vipers
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers VS Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes
Euro 24/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Leopards VS Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Euro 24/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets VS Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions
Euro 24/02/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy VS Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas VS Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors
Euro 24/02/24 Egerton Football Club U11 Lions VS Hale United FC U11 River Plate
Euro 24/02/24 Flixton Juniors U11 Albion VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Devils VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
Euro 24/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Knights VS Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be
Euro 24/02/24 Hale United FC U9 Pirates VS Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
Euro 24/02/24 Longford Park Juniors U10 s County VS Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U10 Giants VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U10 Vikings VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Euro 24/02/24 Sale United U11 Hawks VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
Euro 24/02/24 Timperley FC U10 Inter VS Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
Euro 24/02/24 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Euro 24/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star VS Sale United U9 Boas
Euro 24/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm VS Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes VS Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Euro 24/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting VS Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls
Euro 24/02/24 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
Euro 24/02/24 Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers
Euro 24/02/24 Wilmslow Town U9 Lions VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
Euro 24/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards VS Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
Euro 24/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
Euro 24/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks VS FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards
Euro 24/02/24 Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Cup 25/02/24 Tytherington Juniors U16 VS Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
league cup quarter final
Cup 25/02/24 Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards VS Egerton Football Club U16 Lions
prelim league cup
Cup 25/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans VS Timperley FC U16 Barca
league cup quarter final
Cup 25/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U13 Boca VS Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
Cup 25/02/24 Cheadle & Gatley Junior U13 Typhoons VS Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
Cup 25/02/24 Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Olympique
league cup quarter final
Cup 25/02/24 Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Gladiators
Cup 25/02/24 Hale United FC U17 Lazio VS Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
Cup 25/02/24 Parkwyddn Juniors U13 's Predators VS Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Cup 25/02/24 Sale United U13 Vikings VS Hale United FC U13 Ajax
Cup 25/02/24 South Manchester Sports Club U13 VS Sale United U13 Giants
Cup 25/02/24 St Johns (CHORLTON) U14 VS Longford Park Juniors U14 s Black Boroug
Cup 25/02/24 Stretford Victoria U16 VS Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
prelim league cup
Cup 25/02/24 Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes VS Egerton Football Club U14 Lions
Cup 25/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons VS Egerton Football Club U14 Tatton
Cup 25/02/24 Juno United U17 Lions VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona
Cup 25/02/24 Tytherington Juniors U17 1987 VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans
Cup 25/02/24 Wythenshawe Town U14 VS Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica
Cup 25/02/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Ajax VS Juno United U16 Lions
league cup quarter final
Cup 25/02/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Inter VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm
Cup 25/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U16 Bayern VS Sale United U16 Lions
prelim league cup
Cup 25/02/24 Egerton Football Club U18 Lions VS Sale United U17 Blades
Cup 25/02/24 FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs VS Egerton Football Club U13 Tatton
Cup 25/02/24 Hale United FC U16 Sao Paulo VS Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
prelim league cup
F 25/02/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders VS Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
Cup 25/02/24 Sale United U14 Predators VS Urmston Town Juniors U14 Storm
Cup 25/02/24 Timperley FC U14 Titans VS Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers
Cup 25/02/24 Trafford FC Youth U14 Tornadoes VS Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
Cup 25/02/24 Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras VS Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Tigers
Cup 25/02/24 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Magpies VS Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars
Cup 25/02/24 Whalley Range AFC Juniors U16 VS Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
prelim league cup
Cup 25/02/24 Wilmslow Town U13 Lions VS Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
Cup 25/02/24 Broadheath Central FC U13 Sporting VS Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
Cup 25/02/24 St Johns (Chorlton) U18 VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions
Cup 25/02/24 Sale United U18 Phoenix VS Hough End Griffins Juniors U17
Euro 02/03/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers VS Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Euro 02/03/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers VS Hale United FC U9 Pirates
Euro 02/03/24 Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Euro 02/03/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators
Euro 02/03/24 Hale United FC U10 Cyclone VS Mersey Valley U10 Panthers
Euro 02/03/24 Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Euro 02/03/24 Hale United FC U11 River Plate VS Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
Euro 02/03/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes VS Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Euro 02/03/24 AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks VS Hale United FC U11 Internacional
Euro 02/03/24 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards VS Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Euro 02/03/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims VS Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers
Euro 02/03/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls VS Flixton Juniors U11 Albion
Euro 02/03/24 Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans VS Timperley FC U11 Deportivo
Euro 02/03/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
Euro 02/03/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels
Euro 02/03/24 Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors VS Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
Euro 02/03/24 Broadheath Central FC U11 Real VS Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls
Euro 02/03/24 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico VS Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
Euro 02/03/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
Euro 02/03/24 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton VS Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Euro 02/03/24 FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards VS Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca
Euro 02/03/24 FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas VS Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
Euro 02/03/24 Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas VS Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
Euro 02/03/24 Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks VS Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
Euro 02/03/24 Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons
Euro 02/03/24 Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles VS Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
Euro 02/03/24 Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue VS Stretford Victoria U11 Albion
Euro 02/03/24 Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
Euro 02/03/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
Euro 02/03/24 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Bolts VS Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Euro 02/03/24 Manchester United Girls Academy U10 VS Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
Euro 02/03/24 Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions VS Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
Euro 02/03/24 Mersey Valley U11 Thunder VS Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
Euro 02/03/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U11 R VS Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
Euro 02/03/24 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be VS Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
Euro 02/03/24 Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Euro 02/03/24 Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons VS Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
Euro 02/03/24 Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions VS Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Euro 02/03/24 Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Euro 02/03/24 Sale United U11 Eagles VS