Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Minutes Played Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating Fouls Committed
1 Califano, Matteo 3
2 Docherty, Elijah 3
3 Idris, Al-Amin 2
4 Ismail, Adam 1
5 Jebaraj, Anith Abraham 3
6 Khan, Muhammad Abdullah 3
7 Longshaw, Kaiden 3
8 Martin, Dylan 3
9 Peters, Micah 3
10 Ryan, Max 3
11 Wallace, Albert 3
12 Walton, Kai 3
13 Ward, Taylor 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Nov 2 1 1 0 6 2 D W

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Lees Playing Fields #1

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Dec 2 1 1 0 6 4 D W

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Feb 1 0 1 0 1 1 D

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: Flixton Girls School - 3G pitch

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Mar 4 1 0 3 5 13 L W L L

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Sale United U11 Jets

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SALE SPORTS CLUB P4

FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Hale United FC U11 Corinthians

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 1 3 9 14 W D L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Hale United FC U11 Corinthians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Sale United U11 Jets

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Hale United FC U11 Corinthians

Away 4 2 2 0 9 6 D W D W

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: TIMPERLEY SPORTS CLUB

Timperley FC U11 Storm

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Lees Playing Fields #1

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: SALE SPORTS CLUB P2

FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: Flixton Girls School - 3G pitch

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SALE SPORTS CLUB P4

FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Overall 9 3 3 3 18 20 W D W D L W L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: TIMPERLEY SPORTS CLUB

Timperley FC U11 Storm

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Lees Playing Fields #1

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: EGERTON YOUTH CLUB

Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Hale United FC U11 Corinthians

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: SALE SPORTS CLUB P2

FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: Flixton Girls School - 3G pitch

AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Sale United U11 Jets

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SALE SPORTS CLUB P4

FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards

X - X

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Holy Family RC Primary School

Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons

X - X

Hale United FC U11 Corinthians

Players

Matteo Califano

Elijah Docherty

Al-Amin Idris

Adam Ismail

Anith Abraham Jebaraj

Muhammad Abdullah Khan

Kaiden Longshaw

Dylan Martin

Micah Peters

Max Ryan

Albert Wallace

Kai Walton

Taylor Ward

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.