Division One

Latest

See All Fixtures

L 16/10/21 Armthorpe Rovers E VS Askern Miners Reserves
L 16/10/21 Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl VS Yorkshire Main Reserves
L 23/10/21 FC Doncaster A VS Bentley Village FC
L 23/10/21 Old Club FC First VS Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST
L 23/10/21 Airmyn FC 1st VS Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development
L 23/10/21 Bessacarr JFC Development VS Armthorpe Rovers E
L 23/10/21 Askern Miners Reserves VS Hemsworth Town CAFC Men
L 29/10/21 Askern Miners Reserves VS FC Doncaster A
L 30/10/21 Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST VS Hemsworth Town CAFC Men
L 30/10/21 Airmyn FC 1st VS Bessacarr JFC Development
L 30/10/21 Old Club FC First VS Armthorpe Rovers E
L 30/10/21 Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl VS Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development
L 30/10/21 Yorkshire Main Reserves VS ISG Doncaster FC
L 06/11/21 Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST VS Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development
L 06/11/21 AFC Bentley Development VS Airmyn FC 1st
L 06/11/21 Bessacarr JFC Development VS Bentley Village FC
L 06/11/21 Hemsworth Town CAFC Men VS FC Doncaster A
L 06/11/21 ISG Doncaster FC VS Askern Miners Reserves
L 06/11/21 Old Club FC First VS Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl
L 06/11/21 Yorkshire Main Reserves VS Armthorpe Rovers E
L 13/11/21 Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST VS FC Doncaster A
L 13/11/21 AFC Bentley Development VS Hemsworth Town CAFC Men
L 13/11/21 Armthorpe Rovers E VS ISG Doncaster FC
L 13/11/21 Askern Miners Reserves VS Old Club FC First
L 13/11/21 Bentley Village FC VS Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl
L 13/11/21 Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development VS Bessacarr JFC Development
L 13/11/21 Yorkshire Main Reserves VS Airmyn FC 1st
L 20/11/21 Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST VS ISG Doncaster FC
L 20/11/21 AFC Bentley Development VS Bentley Village FC
L 20/11/21 Airmyn FC 1st VS Askern Miners Reserves
L 20/11/21 Armthorpe Rovers E VS Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development
L 20/11/21 FC Doncaster A VS Old Club FC First
L 20/11/21 Hemsworth Town CAFC Men VS Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl
L 20/11/21 Yorkshire Main Reserves VS Bessacarr JFC Development

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

1 - 3

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

1 - 0

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

7 - 1

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium

ISG Doncaster FC

1 - 4

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

5 - 2

Old Club FC First

Recent Form

DLDLW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: AFC Bentley Development

AFC Bentley Development

0 - 0

Askern Miners Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Askern Miners Askern Miners Development

Askern Miners Reserves

3 - 2

AFC Bentley Development

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Bentley Development

AFC Bentley Development

0 - 0

Old Club FC First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

4 - 3

AFC Bentley Development

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

2 - 4

AFC Bentley Development

Recent Form

LWWWLD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

3 - 0

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

1 - 0

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

1 - 7

Airmyn FC 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

1 - 2

Bentley Village FC

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

3 - 3

Airmyn FC 1st

Recent Form

WWLWDL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: YORKSHIRE MAIN MINERS WELFARE

Armthorpe Rovers E

9 - 0

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

3 - 0

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Doncaster Eagles Blue

Armthorpe Rovers E

7 - 3

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

2 - 2

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: DUNSCROFT WELFARE GROUND

ISG Doncaster FC

4 - 2

Armthorpe Rovers E

Recent Form

DDWWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Askern Miners Askern Miners Development

Askern Miners Reserves

3 - 3

ISG Doncaster FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Askern Miners Askern Miners Development

Askern Miners Reserves

3 - 2

AFC Bentley Development

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Askern Miners Askern Miners Development

Askern Miners Reserves

5 - 0

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bessacarr JFC Development

Bessacarr JFC Development

2 - 3

Askern Miners Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Yorkshire Main Reserves

Yorkshire Main Reserves

1 - 3

Askern Miners Reserves

Recent Form

WWWDWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

3 - 0

Airmyn FC 1st

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

1 - 0

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

2 - 2

ISG Doncaster FC

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

7 - 0

FC Doncaster A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

1 - 2

Bentley Village FC

Recent Form

LWLLW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: DUNSCROFT WELFARE GROUND

ISG Doncaster FC

6 - 3

Bessacarr JFC Development

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bessacarr JFC Development

Bessacarr JFC Development

5 - 3

FC Doncaster A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Club FC First

Old Club FC First

3 - 2

Bessacarr JFC Development

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bessacarr JFC Development

Bessacarr JFC Development

2 - 3

Askern Miners Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

0 - 3

Bessacarr JFC Development

Recent Form

LLWWDL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

1 - 3

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

7 - 0

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

4 - 3

AFC Bentley Development

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

2 - 2

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

1 - 3

FC Doncaster A

Recent Form

DWLLW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Old Club FC First

Old Club FC First

4 - 4

FC Doncaster A

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: FC Doncaster GCT A

FC Doncaster A

21 - 0

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bessacarr JFC Development

Bessacarr JFC Development

5 - 3

FC Doncaster A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

7 - 0

FC Doncaster A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

1 - 3

FC Doncaster A

Recent Form

LLLLWD

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

1 - 6

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

1 - 2

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Doncaster Eagles Blue

Armthorpe Rovers E

7 - 3

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Yorkshire Main Reserves

Yorkshire Main Reserves

3 - 4

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

3 - 3

Airmyn FC 1st

Recent Form

WWDLWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DUNSCROFT WELFARE GROUND

ISG Doncaster FC

6 - 2

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc

Bentley Village FC

2 - 2

ISG Doncaster FC

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium

ISG Doncaster FC

1 - 4

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: DUNSCROFT WELFARE GROUND

ISG Doncaster FC

4 - 2

Armthorpe Rovers E

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium

ISG Doncaster FC

5 - 2

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Recent Form

DLWDWL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

5 - 1

Old Club FC First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

0 - 5

Old Club FC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Bentley Development

AFC Bentley Development

0 - 0

Old Club FC First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Club FC First

Old Club FC First

3 - 2

Bessacarr JFC Development

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

5 - 2

Old Club FC First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DUNSCROFT WELFARE GROUND

ISG Doncaster FC

6 - 2

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

Epworth Town Colts AFC Men's Development

7 - 0

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

1 - 7

Airmyn FC 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

0 - 3

Bessacarr JFC Development

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

Upton United Juniors Community Sports Cl

2 - 4

AFC Bentley Development

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Airmyn FC 1st

Airmyn FC 1st

1 - 0

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST

7 - 1

Yorkshire Main Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Yorkshire Main Reserves

Yorkshire Main Reserves

3 - 4

Hemsworth Town CAFC Men

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Yorkshire Main Reserves

Yorkshire Main Reserves

1 - 3

Askern Miners Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium

ISG Doncaster FC

5 - 2

Yorkshire Main Reserves