U9 Development

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Marvels 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Raiders 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Titans 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tornadoes 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Warriors 2 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U9 Merlins 2 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U9 Sorcerors 1 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U9 Wizards 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chargers 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chiefs 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pilgrims 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Raiders 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Vikings 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Dragons 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Flames 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Infernos 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Sparks 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Panthers 1 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Tigers 2 - - - -
- Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Boca Juniors 2 - - - -
- Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 River Plate 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton 1 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Lions 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton 2 - - - -
- FC Sporting Sale U9 Sabretooths 2 - - - -
- Fletcher Moss Rangers U9 Pumas 1 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U9 Hawks 1 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U9 Phoenix 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Cyclone 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Hurricanes 1 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Storm 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Tornados 2 - - - -
- Longford Park Juniors U9s County 2 - - - -
- Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Santos 2 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U9 Leopards 2 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U9 Panthers 2 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U9 Scorpions 2 - - - -
- Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 B 2 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles 2 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons 2 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Giants 2 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Lions 2 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Titans 2 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Vikings 2 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Atletico 2 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Inter 2 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Sporting 2 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U9 Hornets 1 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9 Blues 1 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9 Tiigers 2 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9 Wolves 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Cyclones 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Hurricanes 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Storm 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Tornadoes 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Twisters 2 - - - -
- Urmston Town Juniors U9 Panthers 2 - - - -
- West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Huskies 2 - - - -
- West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Ospreys 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Lions 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers 1 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Leopar 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 tigers 1 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Town U9 2 - - - -

Latest

See All Results

D 24/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Infernos
D 24/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Raiders X - X Mersey Valley U9 Panthers
D 24/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tornadoes X - X Hale United FC U9 Cyclone
D 24/09/22 Alderley United FC U9 Wizards X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Leopar
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chargers X - X Wythenshawe Town U9
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Raiders X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Phoenix
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Vikings X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Pumas
D 24/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Flames X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Tigers
D 24/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Sparks X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Marvels
D 24/09/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Boca Juniors X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
D 24/09/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 River Plate X - X Sale United U9 Lions
D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pilgrims
D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas X - X Mersey Valley U9 Scorpions
D 24/09/22 FC Sporting Sale U9 Sabretooths X - X Sale United U9 Titans
D 24/09/22 Hale United FC U9 Storm X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Panthers
D 24/09/22 Hale United FC U9 Tornados X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Warriors
D 24/09/22 Mersey Valley U9 Leopards X - X Alderley United FC U9 Merlins
D 24/09/22 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 B X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars
D 24/09/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Tiigers
D 24/09/22 Sale United U9 Giants X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
D 24/09/22 Sale United U9 Vikings X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Hurricanes
D 24/09/22 Timperley FC U9 Inter X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chiefs
D 24/09/22 Timperley FC U9 Sporting X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 tigers
D 24/09/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pumas X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Santos
D 24/09/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Wolves X - X Timperley FC U9 Atletico
D 24/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Cyclones X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Titans
D 24/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Storm X - X Longford Park Juniors U9s County
D 24/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Twisters X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
D 24/09/22 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Panthers X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Tornadoes
D 24/09/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Huskies X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
D 24/09/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Ospreys X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Dragons
D 24/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles
D 24/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Pumas
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Marvels X - X FC Sporting Sale U9 Sabretooths
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Titans X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Warriors X - X Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
D 17/09/22 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Raiders
D 17/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chiefs X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Raiders
D 17/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pilgrims X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Hawks
D 17/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Dragons X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tornadoes
D 17/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Infernos X - X Alderley United FC U9 Sorcerors
D 17/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Pumas X - X Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pumas
D 17/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Tigers X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Twisters
D 17/09/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Boca Juniors X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
D 17/09/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Sparks
D 17/09/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Vikings
D 17/09/22 Fletcher Moss Rangers U9 Pumas X - X Sale United U9 Vikings
D 17/09/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Phoenix X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
D 17/09/22 Hale United FC U9 Cyclone X - X Mersey Valley U9 Leopards
D 17/09/22 Hale United FC U9 Hurricanes X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Flames
D 17/09/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s County X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chargers
D 17/09/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Santos X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Huskies
D 17/09/22 Mersey Valley U9 Panthers X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 River Plate
D 17/09/22 Mersey Valley U9 Scorpions X - X Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 B
D 17/09/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
D 17/09/22 Sale United U9 Lions X - X Hale United FC U9 Tornados
D 17/09/22 Sale United U9 Titans X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons
D 17/09/22 Timperley FC U9 Atletico X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Cyclones
D 17/09/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Hornets X - X Timperley FC U9 Sporting
D 17/09/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Blues X - X Urmston Town Juniors U9 Panthers
D 17/09/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Tiigers X - X Sale United U9 Giants
D 17/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Hurricanes X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Wolves
D 17/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Tornadoes X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Ospreys
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars X - X Hale United FC U9 Storm
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Lions X - X Timperley FC U9 Inter
D 17/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Leopar X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
D 17/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Pumas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Storm
D 17/09/22 Wythenshawe Town U9 X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons

See All Fixtures

D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton VS Hale United FC U9 Hurricanes
D 01/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Marvels VS Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
D 01/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Titans VS Hale United FC U9 Tornados
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Panthers VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Cyclones
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Pumas VS Alderley United FC U9 Sorcerors
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Tigers VS Mersey Valley U9 Leopards
D 01/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pilgrims VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tornadoes
D 01/10/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions VS FC Sporting Sale U9 Sabretooths
D 01/10/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 River Plate
D 01/10/22 Fletcher Moss Rangers U9 Pumas VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Huskies
D 01/10/22 Hale United FC U9 Cyclone VS Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 B
D 01/10/22 Hale United FC U9 Hurricanes VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chargers
D 01/10/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s County VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
D 01/10/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Santos VS Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Sparks
D 01/10/22 Mersey Valley U9 Panthers VS Trafford FC Youth U9 Wolves
D 01/10/22 Mersey Valley U9 Scorpions VS Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Dragons
D 01/10/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Raiders
D 01/10/22 Sale United U9 Giants VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Leopar
D 01/10/22 Sale United U9 Lions VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
D 01/10/22 Sale United U9 Titans VS Timperley FC U9 Inter
D 01/10/22 Timperley FC U9 Atletico VS Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons
D 01/10/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Hornets VS Sale United U9 Vikings
D 01/10/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Blues VS Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
D 01/10/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Tiigers VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
D 01/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Hurricanes VS Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas VS Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars VS Urmston Town Juniors U9 Panthers
D 01/10/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 Pumas VS Hale United FC U9 Storm
D 01/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Warriors VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Ospreys
D 01/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Chiefs VS Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
D 01/10/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Infernos VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Twisters
D 01/10/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Phoenix VS Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Flames
D 01/10/22 Timperley FC U9 Sporting VS Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pumas
D 01/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Tornadoes VS Flixton Juniors U9 Hawks
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Lions VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Raiders
D 01/10/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U9 tigers VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Vikings
D 01/10/22 Wythenshawe Town U9 VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Storm
D 01/10/22 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Boca Juniors