U10 Development

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Mavericks 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Rams 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Sharks 2 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tigers 2 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U10 Merlins 2 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U10 Wizards 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Arrows 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Bats 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Hulks 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Lanterns 2 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Spiders 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Hurricanes 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Meteors 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Storm 2 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U10 Barca 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U10 Madrid 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U10 Real 1 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U10 Sevilla 2 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U10 Valencia 2 - - - -
- Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Falcons 2 - - - -
- Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Tornados 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U10 Lions 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton 2 - - - -
- FC Sporting Sale U10 Leopards 2 - - - -
- Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Hurricanes 2 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U10 Albion 2 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U10 Cobras 2 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U10 Jaguars 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U10 Corinthians 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U10 Flamengo 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U10 Internacional 2 - - - -
- Hale United FC U10 River Plate 1 - - - -
- Hale United FC U10 Santos 1 - - - -
- Longford Park Juniors U10s Black 2 - - - -
- Longford Park Juniors U10s Blue 2 - - - -
- Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Hurricanes 2 - - - -
- Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Spitfires 2 - - - -
- Manchester United Foundation RTC U10 Gir 2 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U10 Thunder 2 - - - -
- Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 R 2 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles 2 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons 2 - - - -
- Sale United U10 Eagles 2 - - - -
- Sale United U10 Hawks 2 - - - -
- Sale United U10 Jets 1 - - - -
- Sale United U10 Panthers 2 - - - -
- Sale United U10 Warriors 2 - - - -
- Stretford Victoria U10 Albion 2 - - - -
- Timperley FC U10 Deportivo 2 - - - -
- Timperley FC U10 Storm 2 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U10 Raiders 2 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U10 Vikings 2 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U10 Steelers 2 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U10's Rams 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Bayern 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Inter 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Real 2 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Sporting 2 - - - -
- Urmston Town Juniors U10 Phoenix 2 - - - -
- West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Pandas 2 - - - -
- West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Wolves 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U10 Cougars 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars 2 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Panth 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Puma 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Tiger 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10s Jagu 2 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Town U10 2 - - - -

Latest

See All Results

D 24/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Mavericks X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Tiger
D 24/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Sharks X - X Trafford FC Youth U10's Rams
D 24/09/22 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards X - X Hale United FC U10 Internacional
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Arrows X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Hulks X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tigers
D 24/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Spiders X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
D 24/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Hurricanes X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Bats
D 24/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Storm X - X Sale United U10 Hawks
D 24/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Real X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Falcons
D 24/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Valencia X - X Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton X - X Timperley Villa Youth U10 Raiders
D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Wolves
D 24/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Rams
D 24/09/22 FC Sporting Sale U10 Leopards X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Cougars
D 24/09/22 Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Hurricanes X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Madrid
D 24/09/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Albion X - X West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Pandas
D 24/09/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Jaguars X - X Mersey Valley U10 Thunder
D 24/09/22 Hale United FC U10 Corinthians X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
D 24/09/22 Hale United FC U10 Flamengo X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
D 24/09/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Hurricanes X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Tornados
D 24/09/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Spitfires X - X Timperley FC U10 Deportivo
D 24/09/22 Manchester United Foundation RTC U10 Gir X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Bayern
D 24/09/22 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 R X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Meteors
D 24/09/22 Sale United U10 Eagles X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
D 24/09/22 Sale United U10 Panthers X - X Longford Park Juniors U10s Blue
D 24/09/22 Sale United U10 Warriors X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Lanterns
D 24/09/22 Stretford Victoria U10 Albion X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
D 24/09/22 Timperley FC U10 Storm X - X Urmston Town Juniors U10 Phoenix
D 24/09/22 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Vikings X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Sevilla
D 24/09/22 Trafford FC Youth U10 Steelers X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10s Jagu
D 24/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Inter X - X Longford Park Juniors U10s Black
D 24/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Real X - X Flixton Juniors U10 Cobras
D 24/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Barca
D 24/09/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars X - X Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
D 24/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Panth X - X Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
D 24/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Puma X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Sporting
D 24/09/22 Wythenshawe Town U10 X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars X - X Sale United U10 Eagles
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Mavericks X - X Timperley FC U10 Storm
D 17/09/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tigers X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Spiders
D 17/09/22 Alderley United FC U10 Merlins X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Rams
D 17/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Bats X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Storm
D 17/09/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Lanterns X - X Timperley Villa Youth U10 Vikings
D 17/09/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder X - X Sale United U10 Jets
D 17/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Barca X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Sharks
D 17/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Madrid X - X Stretford Victoria U10 Albion
D 17/09/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Sevilla X - X Sale United U10 Warriors
D 17/09/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Tornados X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
D 17/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Lions X - X Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
D 17/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas X - X Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Falcons
D 17/09/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Sporting
D 17/09/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Cobras X - X Wythenshawe Town U10
D 17/09/22 Hale United FC U10 Internacional X - X Flixton Juniors U10 Jaguars
D 17/09/22 Hale United FC U10 River Plate X - X FC Sporting Sale U10 Leopards
D 17/09/22 Hale United FC U10 Santos X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Hurricanes
D 17/09/22 Longford Park Juniors U10s Black X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Puma
D 17/09/22 Longford Park Juniors U10s Blue X - X Flixton Juniors U10 Albion
D 17/09/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Spitfires X - X Manchester United Foundation RTC U10 Gir
D 17/09/22 Mersey Valley U10 Thunder X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Hulks
D 17/09/22 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 R X - X Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Hurricanes
D 17/09/22 Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons X - X Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Panth
D 17/09/22 Sale United U10 Hawks X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Inter
D 17/09/22 Sale United U10 Panthers X - X Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
D 17/09/22 Timperley FC U10 Deportivo X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Meteors
D 17/09/22 Trafford FC Youth U10's Rams X - X Broadheath Central FC U10 Valencia
D 17/09/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Bayern X - X Hale United FC U10 Flamengo
D 17/09/22 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Phoenix X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
D 17/09/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Pandas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Real
D 17/09/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Wolves X - X Timperley Villa Youth U10 Raiders
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts X - X Hale United FC U10 Corinthians
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas X - X Trafford FC Youth U10 Steelers
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Cougars X - X Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
D 17/09/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Hurricanes
D 17/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Tiger X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Arrows
D 17/09/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10s Jagu X - X Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton

See All Fixtures

D 01/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Arrows
D 01/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Bats VS Sale United U10 Eagles
D 01/10/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Hurricanes VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Hulks
D 01/10/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Real
D 01/10/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Tornados VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Valencia
D 01/10/22 FC Sporting Sale U10 Leopards VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Puma
D 01/10/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Cobras VS Sale United U10 Warriors
D 01/10/22 Hale United FC U10 Santos VS Timperley FC U10 Storm
D 01/10/22 Longford Park Juniors U10s Blue VS Stretford Victoria U10 Albion
D 01/10/22 Manchester United Foundation RTC U10 Gir VS Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
D 01/10/22 Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Inter
D 01/10/22 Timperley FC U10 Deportivo VS Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 R
D 01/10/22 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Raiders VS Wythenshawe Town U10
D 01/10/22 Trafford FC Youth U10's Rams VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Real
D 01/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Bayern VS Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
D 01/10/22 Urmston Town Juniors U10 Phoenix VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Mavericks
D 01/10/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Pandas VS Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Storm
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas VS Hale United FC U10 Flamengo
D 01/10/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars VS Hale United FC U10 Corinthians
D 01/10/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10s Jagu VS Sale United U10 Jets
D 01/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Lanterns VS Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Barca VS Timperley Villa Youth U10 Vikings
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Madrid VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Panth
D 01/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Sevilla VS Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Hurricanes
D 01/10/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Lions VS Flixton Juniors U10 Jaguars
D 01/10/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers VS Sale United U10 Panthers
D 01/10/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Meteors
D 01/10/22 Hale United FC U10 Internacional VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Spiders
D 01/10/22 Hale United FC U10 River Plate VS Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
D 01/10/22 Longford Park Juniors U10s Black VS Wilmslow Town U10 Cougars
D 01/10/22 Mersey Valley U10 Thunder VS Trafford FC Youth U10 Steelers
D 01/10/22 Sale United U10 Hawks VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tigers
D 01/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Sporting VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Rams
D 01/10/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Wolves VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
D 01/10/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Tiger VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Falcons
D 01/10/22 Alderley United FC U10 Merlins VS Flixton Juniors U10 Albion
D 08/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Mavericks VS Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
D 08/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Sharks VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Lanterns
D 08/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Arrows VS Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Hurricanes
D 08/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Hulks VS Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
D 08/10/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Meteors VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Sporting
D 08/10/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Storm VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Madrid
D 08/10/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Falcons VS Hale United FC U10 Santos
D 08/10/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Albion VS Hale United FC U10 River Plate
D 08/10/22 Flixton Juniors U10 Jaguars VS Trafford FC Youth U10's Rams
D 08/10/22 Hale United FC U10 Corinthians VS Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
D 08/10/22 Hale United FC U10 Flamengo VS Timperley FC U10 Deportivo
D 08/10/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Hurricanes VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder
D 08/10/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Spitfires VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
D 08/10/22 Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons VS Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
D 08/10/22 Stretford Victoria U10 Albion VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Thunder
D 08/10/22 Timperley FC U10 Storm VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Barca
D 08/10/22 Timperley Villa Youth U10 Vikings VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Wolves
D 08/10/22 Trafford FC Youth U10 Steelers VS West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Pandas
D 08/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Inter VS Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Hurricanes
D 08/10/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Tornados
D 08/10/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas VS Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
D 08/10/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers VS Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
D 08/10/22 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10 Panth VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
D 08/10/22 Wythenshawe Town U10 VS Broadheath Central FC U10 Sevilla
D 08/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Rams VS Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Bats
D 08/10/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tigers VS Longford Park Juniors U10s Black
D 08/10/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Spiders VS Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U10s Jagu
D 08/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Real VS Hale United FC U10 Internacional
D 08/10/22 Broadheath Central FC U10 Valencia VS Sale United U10 Jets
D 08/10/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
D 08/10/22 Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas VS Flixton Juniors U10 Cobras
D 08/10/22 Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10 R VS Manchester United Foundation RTC U10 Gir
D 08/10/22 Sale United U10 Eagles VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Bayern
D 08/10/22 Sale United U10 Panthers VS FC Sporting Sale U10 Leopards
D 08/10/22 Sale United U10 Warriors VS Mersey Valley U10 Thunder
D 08/10/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Real VS Timperley Villa Youth U10 Raiders
D 08/10/22 Wilmslow Town U10 Cougars VS Sale United U10 Hawks
D 08/10/22 Alderley United FC U10 Wizards VS Urmston Town Juniors U10 Phoenix