U9 Development

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Cobras 13 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks 14 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Sharks 12 - - - -
- AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers 14 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U9 Merlins 9 - - - -
- Alderley United FC U9 Wizards 11 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows 8 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats 8 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks 12 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns 10 - - - -
- Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders 8 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Earthquakes 13 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Hurricanes 10 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors 10 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Storm 12 - - - -
- Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder 12 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca 8 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Madrid 8 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla 12 - - - -
- Broadheath Central FC U9 Valencia 12 - - - -
- Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados 11 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton 12 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Lions 10 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers 10 - - - -
- Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton 8 - - - -
- FC Sporting Sale U9 Leopards 13 - - - -
- FCCR Manchester FCCR U9 5 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U9 Albion 8 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U9 Cobras 12 - - - -
- Flixton Juniors U9 Jaguars 13 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Corinthians 10 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Flamengo 10 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Internacional 13 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 River Plate 12 - - - -
- Hale United FC U9 Santos 7 - - - -
- Longford Park Juniors U9s Black 10 - - - -
- Longford Park Juniors U9s Blue 9 - - - -
- Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes 3 - - - -
- Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires 11 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U9 Lightning 6 - - - -
- Mersey Valley U9 Thunder 12 - - - -
- Mobberley JFC U9 Rangers 11 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles 9 - - - -
- Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons 13 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Eagles 8 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Hawks 10 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Jets 12 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Panthers 11 - - - -
- Sale United U9 Warriors 11 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Atletico 0 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Deportivo 10 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Sporting 0 - - - -
- Timperley FC U9 Storm 10 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U9 Raiders 12 - - - -
- Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vikings 10 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys 8 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9's Jets 10 - - - -
- Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams 10 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern 9 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter 11 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real 10 - - - -
- Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Sporting 13 - - - -
- Urmston Town Juniors U9 Phoenix 13 - - - -
- West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9s 12 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts 10 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons 9 - - - -
- Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas 9 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars 9 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars 12 - - - -
- Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers 9 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Leopards 11 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers 12 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Pumas 11 - - - -
- Wythenshawe Town U9 10 - - - -

Latest

See All Results

KO 21/05/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s Black X - X Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers
KO 21/05/22 Sale United U9 Hawks X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons
KO 21/05/22 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Phoenix X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Madrid
KO 21/05/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9s X - X Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger
KO 21/05/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys
KO 18/05/22 Sale United U9 Eagles X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats
O 15/05/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows 3 - 2 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
O 15/05/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Storm 4 - 0 Longford Park Juniors U9s Black
O 15/05/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder 1 - 1
(Pens 1-2)
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Raiders
O 15/05/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla 3 - 1 Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas
O 15/05/22 Sale United U9 Hawks 3 - 3 Trafford FC Youth U9's Jets
O 14/05/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion 2 - 2
(Pens 5-4)
Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons
O 14/05/22 Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger 5 - 5
(Pens 3-2)
Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
O 14/05/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles 3 - 2 Longford Park Juniors U9s Blue
O 14/05/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys 5 - 2 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern
O 14/05/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons 3 - 1 Timperley FC U9 Storm
O 13/05/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Madrid 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders
O 13/05/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas 1 - 1
(Pens 3-1)
Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
D 07/05/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Cobras X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
D 07/05/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks X - X Timperley FC U9 Storm
D 07/05/22 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins X - X Wythenshawe Town U9
KO 07/05/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
D 07/05/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Hurricanes X - X Timperley FC U9 Deportivo
D 07/05/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Sharks
D 07/05/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real
D 07/05/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
D 07/05/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles
D 07/05/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Jaguars X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
D 07/05/22 Hale United FC U9 Corinthians X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Storm
D 07/05/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s Black X - X Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Leopards
D 07/05/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern
D 07/05/22 Mersey Valley U9 Thunder X - X Sale United U9 Warriors
D 07/05/22 Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger X - X Hale United FC U9 Internacional
D 07/05/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons X - X Hale United FC U9 River Plate
D 07/05/22 Sale United U9 Eagles X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Earthquakes
D 07/05/22 Sale United U9 Hawks X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter
D 07/05/22 Sale United U9 Jets X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder
D 07/05/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Raiders X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks
D 07/05/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vikings X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns
D 07/05/22 Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams X - X Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
D 07/05/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Sporting X - X Trafford FC Youth U9's Jets
D 07/05/22 West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9s X - X Sale United U9 Panthers
D 07/05/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons X - X Urmston Town Juniors U9 Phoenix
D 07/05/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats
D 07/05/22 Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers X - X Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
D 07/05/22 Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Cobras
Cup 05/05/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers X - X Sale United U9 Eagles
Cup 04/05/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Cup 04/05/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter
Cup 04/05/22 Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors
D 30/04/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Sharks X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Valencia
D 30/04/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Jaguars
Cup 30/04/22 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins X - X Sale United U9 Warriors
Cup 30/04/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Earthquakes
D 30/04/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks X - X Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers
Cup 30/04/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors X - X Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys
D 30/04/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder X - X Flixton Juniors U9 Cobras
Cup 30/04/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Madrid X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders
D 30/04/22 Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados X - X Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams
Cup 30/04/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Lions X - X Hale United FC U9 Santos
Cup 30/04/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers X - X Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger
Cup 30/04/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton X - X Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows
D 30/04/22 FC Sporting Sale U9 Leopards X - X Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Leopards
D 30/04/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion X - X Longford Park Juniors U9s Black
D 30/04/22 Hale United FC U9 River Plate X - X Sale Communities JFC U9 Falcons
D 30/04/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s Blue X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Cobras
Cup 30/04/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles X - X Sale United U9 Panthers
D 30/04/22 Sale United U9 Hawks X - X Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
D 30/04/22 Sale United U9 Jets X - X Hale United FC U9 Internacional
Cup 30/04/22 Timperley FC U9 Deportivo X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires
D 30/04/22 Timperley FC U9 Storm X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks
D 30/04/22 Timperley Villa Youth U9 Raiders X - X Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla
Cup 30/04/22 Trafford FC Youth U9's Jets X - X Hale United FC U9 Corinthians
Cup 30/04/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern X - X FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
Cup 30/04/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter X - X Sale United U9 Eagles
Cup 30/04/22 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Phoenix X - X Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes
Cup 30/04/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons X - X Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vikings
D 30/04/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Hurricanes
Cup 30/04/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
D 30/04/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars X - X Hale United FC U9 Flamengo
D 30/04/22 Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Sporting
Cup 27/04/22 Sale United U9 Eagles X - X Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars
Cup 27/04/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors
Cup 27/04/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real X - X Sale United U9 Warriors
Cup 26/04/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts X - X Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Storm
Cup 25/04/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real
Cup 25/04/22 Sale United U9 Eagles X - X Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter
D 23/04/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Cobras X - X Hale United FC U9 Flamengo
Cup 23/04/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats X - X Sale United U9 Hawks
D 23/04/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Cup 23/04/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders X - X AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks
Cup 23/04/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Earthquakes A - W Hale United FC U9 Corinthians
Cup 23/04/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder H - W Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
D 23/04/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder X - X Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas

See All Fixtures

D 25/09/21 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca
D 02/10/21 Hale United FC U9 River Plate VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks
D 02/10/21 Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars VS Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams
D 09/10/21 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats
D 30/10/21 FC Sporting Sale U9 Leopards VS Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
D 04/11/21 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires
D 04/11/21 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires
D 04/11/21 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires
D 06/11/21 Mersey Valley U9 Lightning VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks
D 06/11/21 Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Leopards VS Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
D 13/11/21 Mersey Valley U9 Lightning VS Hale United FC U9 River Plate
D 13/11/21 Hale United FC U9 Corinthians VS Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
D 27/11/21 Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes
D 27/11/21 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns VS Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
D 27/11/21 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton VS Hale United FC U9 Santos
D 27/11/21 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires VS Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Hurricanes
D 04/12/21 Hale United FC U9 Flamengo VS FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
D 11/12/21 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla VS Mersey Valley U9 Lightning
D 11/12/21 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows VS AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Cobras
D 11/12/21 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion VS FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
D 11/12/21 Hale United FC U9 Internacional VS Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados
D 11/12/21 Sale United U9 Jets VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks
D 11/12/21 Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams VS Hale United FC U9 River Plate
D 11/12/21 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real VS Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
D 11/12/21 Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars VS Sale United U9 Eagles
D 08/01/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca VS Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns
D 08/01/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Arrows VS Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys
D 08/01/22 Hale United FC U9 Santos VS Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes
D 08/01/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons VS Broadheath Central FC U9 Valencia
D 08/01/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Hulks VS Sale United U9 Eagles
D 08/01/22 FCCR Manchester FCCR U9 VS Hale United FC U9 Flamengo
D 15/01/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Albion VS Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Sporting
D 29/01/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes VS Hale United FC U9 Santos
D 07/05/22 Hale United FC U9 Flamengo VS FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
D 07/05/22 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes VS Hale United FC U9 Santos

See All Fixtures

D 09/10/21 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
Postponed
D 09/10/21 Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Spitfires Flixton Juniors U9 Albion
Postponed
D 09/10/21 Trafford FC Youth U9's Jets Longford Park Juniors U9s Black
Postponed
D 09/10/21 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Thunder Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
Postponed
D 09/10/21 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins Trafford FC Youth U9's Rams
Postponed
D 23/10/21 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Postponed
D 30/10/21 Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns
Postponed
D 13/11/21 Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger Timperley FC U9 Storm
Postponed
D 27/11/21 Flixton Juniors U9 Jaguars AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks
Postponed
D 27/11/21 Alderley United FC U9 Merlins Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Broadheath Central FC U9 Valencia Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Timperley FC U9 Deportivo Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Hale United FC U9 Santos Timperley FC U9 Storm
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts Flixton Juniors U9 Albion
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons Hale United FC U9 Internacional
Postponed
D 04/12/21 Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars Hale United FC U9 Corinthians
Postponed
D 11/12/21 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Sharks Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Hurricanes
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Mersey Valley U9 Thunder Hale United FC U9 Santos
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Sale United U9 Hawks Wilmslow Town U9 Jaguars
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Timperley FC U9 Storm Flixton Juniors U9 Cobras
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Wythenshawe Town U9 Timperley FC U9 Deportivo
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
Postponed
D 11/12/21 Flixton Juniors U9 Jaguars West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9s
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Madrid AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Hurricanes Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Bats
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors Flixton Juniors U9 Albion
Postponed
D 08/01/22 FC Sporting Sale U9 Leopards Longford Park Juniors U9s Black
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Flixton Juniors U9 Cobras Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Hale United FC U9 Corinthians Longford Park Juniors U9s Blue
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Mersey Valley U9 Thunder Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Sale United U9 Hawks Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Storm
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Sale United U9 Warriors Mersey Valley U9 Lightning
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Timperley FC U9 Deportivo Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Real
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas Alderley United FC U9 Wizards
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Wythenshawe Town U9 Mobberley JFC U9 Ranger
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Timperley FC U9 Storm Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Wilmslow Town U9 Cougars Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Inter
Postponed
D 08/01/22 Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Tornados
Postponed
D 15/01/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Mavericks Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Postponed
D 15/01/22 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Sharks Broadheath Central FC U9 Valencia
Postponed
D 15/01/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Sevilla Wythenshawe Ams (Juniors) U9 Panthers
Postponed
D 15/01/22 Longford Park Juniors U9s Blue Sale United U9 Hawks
Postponed
D 15/01/22 Mersey Valley U9 Lightning FC Sporting Sale U9 Leopards
Postponed
D 15/01/22 Urmston Town Juniors U9 Phoenix Wythenshawe Ams U9 (Juniors) Pumas
Postponed
D 15/01/22 Wythenshawe Town U9 AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Postponed
D 29/01/22 Sale Communities JFC U9 Eagles Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Sporting
Postponed
D 29/01/22 Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Bayern FCCR Manchester FCCR U9
Postponed
D 30/04/22 Broadheath Central FC U9 Barca Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lanterns
Postponed
D 30/04/22 Mersey Valley U9 Thunder West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9s
Postponed
D 30/04/22 Wythenshawe Town U9 Mersey Valley U9 Lightning
Postponed
D 07/05/22 Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Spiders Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
Postponed
D 07/05/22 Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Meteors Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Postponed
D 07/05/22 Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton Timperley FC U9 Deportivo
Postponed
D 07/05/22 Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas Trafford FC Youth U9 Boys
Postponed