Premier Division supported by SportsForm
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stotfold Development | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 21 | 58 | 59 |
2 | Caldecote First | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 19 | 46 | 55 |
3 | AFC Oakley First | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 81 | 36 | 45 | 44 |
4 | Elstow Abbey First | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 42 |
5 | Biggleswade FC Reserves | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67 | 53 | 14 | 32 |
6 | Biggleswade United Reserves | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 56 | 53 | 3 | 32 |
7 | Crawley Green Reserves | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 31 |
8 | Flitwick Town First | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 60 | -14 | 31 |
9 | Marston Shelton Rovers First | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 57 | -12 | 29 |
10 | Shefford Town & Campton Reserves | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 47 | 61 | -14 | 25 |
11 | Queens Park Crescents First | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 23 |
12 | Riseley Sports First | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 65 | -28 | 22 |
13 | AFC Kempston Town Hammers First | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 135 | -120 | 1 |
14 | Sharnbrook First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest
L | 27/04/24 | AFC Kempston Town Hammers First | VS | Riseley Sports First | ||
Rearranged Fixture | ||||||
L | 27/04/24 | Biggleswade United Reserves | VS | AFC Oakley First | ||
PROVISIONAL - subject to Britannia Cup Sem-Final results | ||||||
L | 27/04/24 | Caldecote First | VS | Elstow Abbey First | ||
L | 27/04/24 | Crawley Green Reserves | VS | Queens Park Crescents First | ||
L | 27/04/24 | Shefford Town & Campton Reserves | VS | Flitwick Town First | ||
L | 01/05/24 | AFC Oakley First | VS | Queens Park Crescents First | ||
Change of date - due to Eid Religious Festival on the original date. | ||||||
L | 01/05/24 | Biggleswade FC Reserves | VS | Elstow Abbey First | ||
Note change of venue | ||||||
L | 01/05/24 | Caldecote First | VS | Shefford Town & Campton Reserves | ||
L | 04/05/24 | Biggleswade FC Reserves | VS | Caldecote First | ||
Revised date and venue | ||||||
Cup | 06/05/24 | Elstow Abbey First | VS | Stotfold Development |
L | 10/02/24 | Biggleswade United Reserves | Sharnbrook First | |||
Cancelled - CANCELLED - Sharnbrook FC withdrawn | ||||||
L | 17/02/24 | Queens Park Crescents First | Sharnbrook First | |||
Cancelled | ||||||
L | 24/02/24 | Sharnbrook First | Riseley Sports First | |||
Cancelled |
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
AFC Kempston Town Hammers First
Caldecote First
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
AFC Oakley First
Elstow Abbey First
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
Biggleswade FC Reserves
Queens Park Crescents First
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 19:30
Shefford Town & Campton Reserves
Biggleswade United Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
AFC Kempston Town Hammers First
Caldecote First
Recent Form
LAST: - 20/04/24 14:30
Crawley Green Reserves
Shefford Town & Campton Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
AFC Oakley First
Elstow Abbey First
Recent Form
LAST: - 13/04/24 13:45
AFC Oakley First
Flitwick Town First
Recent Form
LAST: - 13/04/24 14:30
Marston Shelton Rovers First
Elstow Abbey First
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 18:15
Biggleswade FC Reserves
Queens Park Crescents First
Recent Form
LAST: - 17/04/24 19:30
Shefford Town & Campton Reserves
Riseley Sports First
LAST: - 03/02/24 14:30
Sharnbrook First
AFC Oakley First
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/04/24 19:30
Shefford Town & Campton Reserves
Biggleswade United Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 13/04/24 14:30
Shefford Town & Campton Reserves
Stotfold Development