Bond Street Trophies Division 1

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Hansom Cab Firsts 22 22 0 0 109 66
2 Rogue Elite FC First 22 20 0 2 102 60
3 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 22 16 2 4 43 50
4 Athletico Duke First 22 15 0 7 49 45
5 West End United Men's 22 10 2 10 -15 32
6 Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 22 8 7 7 4 31
7 SS Bulls Head First 22 9 1 12 -19 28
8 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 22 6 4 12 -34 22
9 The Anchor Inn First 22 3 6 13 -77 15
10 Shilton United FC First 22 3 4 15 -50 13
11 Phoenix United First 22 3 3 16 -36 12
12 Tin Hat FC First 22 1 3 18 -76 6

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

12 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 3

Athletico Duke First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

A - W

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

H - W

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

5 - 2

Phoenix United First

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Phoenix United First

A - W

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

4 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 12

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Recent Form

WDWWLW

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

3 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Phoenix United First

A - W

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 0

West End United Men's

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

4 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

9 - 6

Shilton United FC First

Recent Form

LLLLWW

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

4 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

6 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

0 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 4

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

9 - 6

Shilton United FC First

Recent Form

WWLLWL

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

0 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 4

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 12

Rogue Elite FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

12 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 3

Athletico Duke First

Recent Form

WLWDDL

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

1 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

4 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

3 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

8 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

A - W

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

H - W

Tin Hat FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Recent Form

WWLWLD

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

3 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 0

West End United Men's

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST