U14 Saturday

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 A.F.C. Warriors U14 - - - - -
2 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat) - - - - -
3 Arnold Town U14 Yellow - - - - -
4 Aspire F.C.U14 - - - - -
5 Bagthorpe Athletic U14 - - - - -
6 Ballers U14 - - - - -
7 Basford CFC U14 - - - - -
8 Beeston Park Rangers U14 - - - - -
9 Bingham Town U14 Blue - - - - -
10 Bingham Town U14 Red - - - - -
11 Bottesford U14 Blue - - - - -
12 Bottesford U14 Yellow - - - - -
13 Broxtowe United U14 - - - - -
14 Bulwell Forest U14 Sky - - - - -
15 Burton Joyce U14 Green - - - - -
16 Calverton MW Blue U14 - - - - -
17 Calverton MW White U14 - - - - -
18 Clay Cross Town U14 Cougars - - - - -
19 Clifton All Whites U14 Blue - - - - -
20 Collingham F.C U14 Lions - - - - -
21 Edwalton Cavaliers U14 Blue - - - - -
22 Field Lane Phoenix U14 - - - - -
23 Gedling F.C. U14 Warriors - - - - -
24 Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic - - - - -
25 Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers - - - - -
26 Gedling Southbank U14 United - - - - -
27 Gedling Southbank U14 Wand - - - - -
28 Hucknall Sports U14 Sat Red - - - - -
29 Hucknall Warriors U14 - - - - -
30 Ilkeston Town U14 Barca - - - - -
31 Littleover Dazzlers U14 Schalke - - - - -
32 Long Eaton United U14 Blue - - - - -
33 Long Eaton United U14 Yellow - - - - -
34 Loscoe AFC U14 Orange - - - - -
35 Loscoe AFC U14 Utd - - - - -
36 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Blues - - - - -
37 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Royals - - - - -
38 Lowdham Colts U14 Black - - - - -
39 Lowdham Colts U14 Red - - - - -
40 Lowdham Colts U14 Rossoneri - - - - -
41 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 - - - - -
42 Mickleover Sports Santos U14 - - - - -
43 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue - - - - -
44 Muskham Cougars U14 - - - - -
45 Newark Town U14 Cavaliers - - - - -
46 Newark Town U14 Warriors - - - - -
47 Pass Move Grin F.C. U14 - - - - -
48 Pelican Colts U14 Sat - - - - -
49 Priory Celtic U14 Sat - - - - -
50 Pythian F.C U14 - - - - -
51 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 - - - - -
52 Ruddington Colts Black U14 - - - - -
53 Ruddington Colts Yellow U14 - - - - -
54 Sandiacre Town U14 Crusaders - - - - -
55 Sandiacre Town U14 Phoenix - - - - -
56 Sandiacre Town U14 Titans - - - - -
57 Sandiacre Town U14 - - - - -
58 Selston F.C U14 Black - - - - -
59 Sherwood Colliery U14 Sat - - - - -
60 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes - - - - -
61 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars - - - - -
62 Sneinton Town U14 - - - - -
63 Southwell City U14 Pumas - - - - -
64 Sports Gateway Hucknall U14 - - - - -
65 Stapleford Town U14 (Sat) - - - - -
66 The Ropsley Colts U14 - - - - -
67 Tibshelf U14 - - - - -
68 Underwood Villa U14 Blue - - - - -
69 Underwood Villa U14 Claret - - - - -
70 WBCY F.C. U14 Jets - - - - -
71 WBCY F.C. U14 Panthers - - - - -
72 WBCY F.C. U14 Rebels - - - - -
73 WBCY F.C. U14 Rondos - - - - -
74 WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres - - - - -
75 Wilford Lions U14 - - - - -
76 Willington FC U14 Blue - - - - -
77 Willow Wanderers U14 Lions - - - - -
78 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U14 - - - - -
79 Wirksworth Colts U14 - - - - -
80 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Green U14 - - - - -

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display