First Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Stoke Salmon F.C. First 6 6 0 0 22 18
2 Redbridge Jewish Care A Team 6 4 1 1 11 13
3 Borussia Jewdinese First FC 6 4 0 2 3 12
4 NWL Azzurri First 6 3 0 3 3 9
5 Mill Hill Dons First Team 6 3 0 3 -2 9
6 FC East London Bees A 7 2 2 3 3 8
7 Hampstead Ducks FC First 6 2 2 2 -3 8
8 Straw Hat Pirates FC First 6 2 0 4 -8 6
9 Brook Farm Rovers FC 6 1 1 4 -5 4
10 Temple Fortune First Team 5 1 0 4 -8 3
11 Scrabble A 4 1 0 3 -16 3

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWWWLL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 2

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 1

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

2 - 4

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

LWLLLD

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 2

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 4

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

3 - 3

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Recent Form

WDLDLL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 2

FC East London Bees A

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 3

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 4

Scrabble A

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 2

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Recent Form

LWLDWD

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

2 - 1

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 1

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

3 - 3

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Recent Form

LLWLWW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

2 - 1

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

2 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

3 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 4

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 2

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Recent Form

WLLLWW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 0

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

2 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

2 - 4

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

WLDWWW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 1

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 2

FC East London Bees A

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

3 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 7

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

LLWL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 4

Scrabble A

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 7

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

3 - 1

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

9 - 2

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Recent Form

LLWWLL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 3

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

9 - 2

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Recent Form

LWLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 0

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 1

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

3 - 1

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Toby Nathan 21/10/21 3 First Division Brook Farm Rovers FC Serious Foul Play