Championship

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLWWDL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

5 - 0

FC Independant First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

6 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 1

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

FC Independant First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Recent Form

DWDLDW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 1

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

FC Independant First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

7 - 0

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Recent Form

WWDWWL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

3 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

4 - 4

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

4 - 1

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

1 - 0

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Rosehill Press First

Recent Form

LWLLLD

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 3

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

4 - 1

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 2

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Recent Form

LLLWWD

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 2

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Recent Form

LWDDLL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

5 - 0

FC Independant First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

4 - 4

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

4 - 4

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

3 - 2

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

3 - 1

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Recent Form

LLLWDL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

6 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

3 - 2

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

3 - 3

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

7 - 0

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Recent Form

WWWDLW

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

2 - 0

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

5 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Rosehill Press First

Recent Form

LWDDLW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

2 - 2

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

4 - 4

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

1 - 0

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Recent Form

WWDWDW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 3

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

2 - 2

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

5 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

3 - 3

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

3 - 1

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All