Senior Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Sungate 14 10 2 2 39 20 19 32
2 Atletico Trotters First 14 9 3 2 43 25 18 30
3 Palmers 14 7 3 4 43 34 9 24
4 Campion Old Boys (S) First 14 7 1 6 32 31 1 22
5 Crumpled Horn (S) First 14 5 3 6 30 38 -8 18
6 Emerson Park 14 4 1 9 43 39 4 13
7 Chequers 14 4 1 9 26 47 -21 13
8 Gardeners (The) (S) First 14 2 2 10 16 38 -22 8

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

DWWDWL

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 6

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

0 - 2

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

4 - 0

Atletico Trotters First

LAST: SDC - 10/04/22 10:30

Atletico Trotters First

Atletico Trotters First

0
Palmers

Palmers

4

Recent Form

LLWDWL

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

2 - 1

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

A - W

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

1 - 2

Chequers (S) First

LAST: SenD - 01/05/22 10:30

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Campion Old Boys (S) First

1
Chequers

Chequers

2

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

3 - 1

Chequers (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

5 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

A - W

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

1 - 2

Chequers (S) First

LAST: SenD - 01/05/22 10:30

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Campion Old Boys (S) First

1
Chequers

Chequers

2

Recent Form

DLWDLD

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

5 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

4 - 3

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Ilford Wanderers RFC

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 3

Sungate Sunday First

LAST: SenD - 08/05/22 10:30

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3
Sungate

Sungate

3

Recent Form

LWLLLW

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Emerson Park (S) U21

6 - 0

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

1 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

2 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

2 - 1

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

4 - 3

Crumpled Horn (S) First

LAST: SenD - 24/04/22 10:30

Emerson Park

Emerson Park

4
Crumpled Horn (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3

Recent Form

LLLLLD

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Emerson Park (S) U21

6 - 0

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 6

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 1

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

A - W

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

LAST: SenD - 24/04/22 10:30

Palmers

Palmers

2
Gardeners (The) (S) First

Gardeners (The) (S) First

2

Recent Form

WWWDWD

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

2 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

LAST: KRKO - 01/05/22 10:30

Briar United

Briar United

3
Palmers

Palmers

1

Recent Form

DWWWWD

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

3 - 1

Chequers (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 1

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

A - W

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

4 - 0

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Ilford Wanderers RFC

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 3

Sungate Sunday First

LAST: KRKO - 12/05/22 19:45

Sungate

Sungate

4
Briar United

Briar United

1