Senior Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 FC Sporty 4 3 0 1 13 9
2 FC BAPCO 3 3 0 0 8 9
3 Mortimer 4 3 0 1 4 9
4 AFC Bradfield First 5 2 2 1 -1 8
5 Tilehurst Club 3 2 0 1 1 6
6 Woodley Wanderers 4 2 0 2 -3 6
7 Maiden Place 3 2 0 1 -5 6
8 Twyford Comets FC 4 1 1 2 -2 4
9 Arborfield 3 1 0 2 -1 3
10 Burghfield Sunday 2 1 0 1 -2 3
11 Tilehurst Ym 4 1 0 3 -5 3
12 Junction United 4 0 2 2 -2 2
13 Englefield Eagles 5 0 1 4 -5 1

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WDLWD

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

1 - 3

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

1 - 1

Junction United

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #1

AFC Bradfield First

0 - 7

FC Sporty

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

2 - 6

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PALMER PARK #5

Junction United

2 - 2

AFC Bradfield First

Recent Form

LLW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

1 - 3

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

2 - 3

Burghfield Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

4 - 2

Twyford Comets FC

LAST: - 17/10/21 10:30

Arborfield

2

Englefield Eagles

3

NEXT: - 31/10/21 10:30

Arborfield

Maiden Place

VS

Recent Form

LW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #2

FC BAPCO

6 - 3

Burghfield Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

2 - 3

Burghfield Sunday

Recent Form

LDLLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ENGLEFIELD ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Englefield Eagles

1 - 2

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

1 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

3 - 2

Englefield Eagles

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

2 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Palmer Memorial Field

Mortimer

2 - 0

Englefield Eagles

LAST: - 17/10/21 10:30

Arborfield

2

Englefield Eagles

3

NEXT: - 31/10/21 10:30

Englefield Eagles

FC Sporty

VS

Recent Form

WWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #2

FC BAPCO

6 - 3

Burghfield Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #1

FC BAPCO

4 - 0

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #2

FC BAPCO

3 - 2

Mortimer

LAST: - 17/10/21 10:30

FC BAPCO

3

Mortimer

2

NEXT: - 24/10/21 10:30

Mortimer

FC BAPCO

VS

Recent Form

LWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #1

FC Sporty

2 - 4

Mortimer

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #1

AFC Bradfield First

0 - 7

FC Sporty

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Maiden Place

2 - 9

FC Sporty

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 2

FC Sporty

LAST: - 17/10/21 10:30

Burghfield Sunday

0

FC Sporty

1

NEXT: - 24/10/21 10:30

Junction United

FC Sporty

VS

Recent Form

DLLD

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

1 - 1

Junction United

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: PALMER PARK #4

Junction United

3 - 4

Mortimer

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

Woodley Wanderers

3 - 2

Junction United

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PALMER PARK #5

Junction United

2 - 2

AFC Bradfield First

Recent Form

WWL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Maiden Place

4 - 3

Tilehurst Club

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

3 - 4

Maiden Place

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Maiden Place

2 - 9

FC Sporty

Recent Form

WWWL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #1

FC Sporty

2 - 4

Mortimer

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: PALMER PARK #4

Junction United

3 - 4

Mortimer

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Palmer Memorial Field

Mortimer

2 - 0

Englefield Eagles

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #2

FC BAPCO

3 - 2

Mortimer

LAST: - 17/10/21 10:30

FC BAPCO

3

Mortimer

2

NEXT: - 24/10/21 10:30

Mortimer

FC BAPCO

VS

Recent Form

LWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Maiden Place

4 - 3

Tilehurst Club

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

3 - 2

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

3 - 2

Englefield Eagles

Recent Form

LLWL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

3 - 4

Maiden Place

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

5 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

2 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 2

FC Sporty

Recent Form

DWLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

1 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

5 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

2 - 6

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

4 - 2

Twyford Comets FC

NEXT: - 31/10/21 10:30

Twyford Comets FC

FC BAPCO

VS

Recent Form

WLLW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ENGLEFIELD ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Englefield Eagles

1 - 2

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

3 - 2

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: COLEY RECREATION GROUND #1

FC BAPCO

4 - 0

Woodley Wanderers

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

Woodley Wanderers

3 - 2

Junction United