Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Chelmsford City Reserves 14 11 1 2 47 13 34 34
2 Stanway Pegasus 12 11 1 0 42 10 32 34
3 West Bergholt 14 10 3 1 44 13 31 33
4 Colne Athletic 14 8 1 5 38 26 12 25
5 Barnston 14 7 2 5 27 17 10 23
6 Gas Recreation 14 7 2 5 41 39 2 23
7 Tiptree Heath 13 7 1 5 42 24 18 22
8 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves 16 6 3 7 32 37 -5 21
9 Earls Colne 14 6 2 6 29 24 5 20
10 Alresford Colne Rangers 13 5 5 3 28 23 5 20
11 Dunmow Town 14 6 2 6 28 38 -10 20
12 Sudbury Sports F.C. 15 6 1 8 27 30 -3 19
13 White Notley 14 5 1 8 32 39 -7 16
14 Little Oakley Reserves 16 4 3 9 30 46 -16 15
15 Dedham Old Boys 14 3 4 7 23 43 -20 13
16 Hatfield Peverel 16 2 5 9 27 51 -24 11
17 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 14 2 1 11 19 55 -36 7
18 Lawford Lads 13 2 0 11 19 47 -28 6

Latest

See All Results

Cup 23/10/21 Belle Vue Social Club First 2 - 1 Alresford Colne Rangers First
Cup 23/10/21 Boxted Lodgers First 1 - 4
(HT 0-0)
Chelmsford City Reserves
Cup 23/10/21 Coggeshall United Reserves 2 - 2
(Pens 3-5)
Barnston First
L 23/10/21 Colne Athletic First 6 - 2 White Notley First
Cup 23/10/21 Cressing United First 4 - 3 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
Cup 23/10/21 Dunmow Town First 2 - 1 FC Clacton Reserves
L 23/10/21 Gas Recreation First 4 - 2 Lawford Lads First
Cup 23/10/21 Great Bentley First 1 - 5 West Bergholt First
L 23/10/21 Hatfield Peverel First 2 - 4 Earls Colne First
L 23/10/21 Little Oakley Reserves 0 - 3
(HT 0-3)
Tiptree Heath First
Cup 23/10/21 Stanway Pegasus First 6 - 1 Dedham Old Boys First
Cup 23/10/21 Tiptree Jobserve First 4 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23
Cup 22/10/21 Sudbury Sports F.C. First 6 - 1 Tavern First
O 16/10/21 Alresford Colne Rangers First 2 - 0 Witham Town FC Reserves
L 16/10/21 Barnston First 3 - 2 Lawford Lads First
O 16/10/21 Colne Athletic First 3 - 0 Kelvedon Hatch
L 16/10/21 Dedham Old Boys First 2 - 4 Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 16/10/21 Earls Colne First 7 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23
O 16/10/21 Hashtag United Reserves 1 - 2 Dunmow Town First
L 16/10/21 Hatfield Peverel First 3 - 3 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 16/10/21 Little Oakley Reserves 0 - 6
(HT 0-3)
West Bergholt First
O 16/10/21 Stanway Pegasus First H - W Gas Recreation First
O 16/10/21 Tiptree Heath First 6 - 1 Leyton Royal First
O 16/10/21 White Notley First 1 - 2 Chingford Athletic
L 09/10/21 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat) 1 - 4 Dedham Old Boys First
L 09/10/21 Colne Athletic First 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Little Oakley Reserves
L 09/10/21 Earls Colne First 2 - 1 Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 09/10/21 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 1 - 2 Barnston First
O 09/10/21 Great Bentley First 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Town First
L 09/10/21 Hatfield Peverel First 1 - 4 West Bergholt First
L 09/10/21 Lawford Lads First 1 - 6 White Notley First
O 09/10/21 Old Foresters First 1 - 2 Chelmsford City Reserves
L 09/10/21 Stanway Pegasus First 3 - 3 Alresford Colne Rangers First
L 09/10/21 Tiptree Heath First 8 - 2 Gas Recreation First
L 02/10/21 Barnston First 0 - 0 Dedham Old Boys First
L 02/10/21 Colne Athletic First 5 - 0 Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 02/10/21 Dunmow Town First 2 - 2 Hatfield Peverel First
L 02/10/21 Earls Colne First 2 - 1 Tiptree Heath First
L 02/10/21 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 0 - 6 Stanway Pegasus First
L 02/10/21 Lawford Lads First 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Chelmsford City Reserves
L 02/10/21 Little Oakley Reserves 3 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Gas Recreation First
L 02/10/21 West Bergholt First 1 - 1 Alresford Colne Rangers First
L 02/10/21 White Notley First 2 - 2 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 25/09/21 Barnston First 2 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Little Oakley Reserves
L 25/09/21 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat) 8 - 1 Lawford Lads First
L 25/09/21 Colne Athletic First 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Chelmsford City Reserves
L 25/09/21 Earls Colne First 0 - 1 Dunmow Town First
L 25/09/21 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 2 - 2 Hatfield Peverel First
L 25/09/21 Gas Recreation First 4 - 0 Dedham Old Boys First

See All Fixtures

Cup 30/10/21 Colne Athletic First VS Hatfield Peverel First
Cup 30/10/21 Earls Colne First VS Lawford Lads First
Cup 30/10/21 White Notley First VS Tollesbury First
L 30/10/21 Alresford Colne Rangers First VS Little Oakley Reserves
L 30/10/21 Dedham Old Boys First VS Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23
L 30/10/21 Dunmow Town First VS Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 30/10/21 Gas Recreation First VS West Bergholt First
L 30/10/21 Tiptree Heath First VS Barnston First
O 06/11/21 Debden First VS Great Bentley First
L 06/11/21 Alresford Colne Rangers First VS Colne Athletic First
L 06/11/21 Dedham Old Boys First VS Dunmow Town First
L 06/11/21 Earls Colne First VS Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 06/11/21 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 VS Chelmsford City Reserves
L 06/11/21 Gas Recreation First VS Little Oakley Reserves
L 06/11/21 Hatfield Peverel First VS Lawford Lads First
L 06/11/21 Stanway Pegasus First VS West Bergholt First
L 06/11/21 Tiptree Heath First VS Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 06/11/21 White Notley First VS Barnston First
L 10/11/21 Chelmsford City Reserves VS Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 13/11/21 Barnston First VS Dunmow Town First
L 13/11/21 Colne Athletic First VS Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 13/11/21 Gas Recreation First VS Alresford Colne Rangers First
L 13/11/21 Hatfield Peverel First VS Chelmsford City Reserves
L 13/11/21 Lawford Lads First VS Tiptree Heath First
L 13/11/21 Little Oakley Reserves VS White Notley First
L 13/11/21 Stanway Pegasus First VS Earls Colne First
L 13/11/21 West Bergholt First VS Dedham Old Boys First
O 20/11/21 Alresford Colne Rangers First VS Concord Rangers Reserves
O 20/11/21 Colne Athletic First VS DT First
O 20/11/21 Dunmow Town First VS Frenford Reserves
O 20/11/21 Tiptree Heath First VS Chelmsford City Reserves
O 20/11/21 Toby VS Stanway Pegasus First
L 20/11/21 Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat) VS Barnston First
L 20/11/21 Dedham Old Boys First VS Lawford Lads First
L 20/11/21 Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23 VS Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 20/11/21 Hatfield Peverel First VS Little Oakley Reserves
L 20/11/21 West Bergholt First VS Earls Colne First
L 20/11/21 White Notley First VS Gas Recreation First
L 24/11/21 Chelmsford City Reserves VS Stanway Pegasus First
L 27/11/21 Barnston First VS Colne Athletic First
L 27/11/21 Dunmow Town First VS Gas Recreation First
L 27/11/21 Hatfield Peverel First VS Sudbury Sports F.C. First
L 27/11/21 Lawford Lads First VS Alresford Colne Rangers First
L 27/11/21 Stanway Pegasus First VS Little Oakley Reserves
L 27/11/21 Tiptree Heath First VS Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23
L 27/11/21 West Bergholt First VS Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)
L 27/11/21 White Notley First VS Earls Colne First

Recent Form

DLWLDD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: THE KINGS MARSH STADIUM

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

3 - 2

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: FORD LANE PLAYING FIELD

Alresford Colne Rangers First

3 - 1

Hatfield Peverel First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TOLLESHUNT KNIGHTS VILLAGE HALL AND PLAYING FIELD

Tiptree Heath First

4 - 2

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LORKIN DANIELL PLAYING FIELD

West Bergholt First

1 - 1

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STANWAY SCHOOL

Stanway Pegasus First

3 - 3

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Recent Form

WWDDWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

2 - 0

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

2 - 2

Little Oakley Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

0 - 0

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

1 - 2

Barnston First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

3 - 2

Lawford Lads First

LAST: Cup: - 23/10/21 14:30

Coggeshall United Reserves

Coggeshall United Reserves

2
Barnston

Barnston

2

NEXT: - 30/10/21 15:00

Tiptree Heath

Tiptree Heath

Barnston

Barnston

VS

NEWS

Recent Form

LLWDLD

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 2

West Bergholt First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

8 - 1

Lawford Lads First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

2 - 2

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

1 - 4

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

3 - 3

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS FOOTBALL CLUB

Chelmsford City Reserves

3 - 2

White Notley First

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS FOOTBALL CLUB

Chelmsford City Reserves

5 - 1

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Chelmsford City Reserves

7 - 0

Gas Recreation First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Colne Athletic First

0 - 4

Chelmsford City Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Lawford Lads First

0 - 1

Chelmsford City Reserves

Recent Form

DWLWWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

6 - 1

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #2

Colne Athletic First

0 - 4

Chelmsford City Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

5 - 0

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

3 - 0

Little Oakley Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

6 - 2

White Notley First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Colne Athletic

Colne Athletic

6
White Notley

White Notley

2

NEXT: Cup: - 30/10/21 14:30

Colne Athletic

Colne Athletic

Hatfield Peverel

Hatfield Peverel

VS

Recent Form

LLLDWL

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

5 - 2

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: GAS REC PLAYING FIELD

Gas Recreation First

4 - 0

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

0 - 0

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

1 - 4

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE DUCHY FIELD

Dedham Old Boys First

2 - 4

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Recent Form

LDLWWD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

2 - 2

Dunmow Town First

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

10 - 2

Dunmow Town First

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: BRAINTREE TOWN FC (CRESSING ROAD)

Dunmow Town First

3 - 1

Tiptree Heath First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

0 - 1

Dunmow Town First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BRAINTREE TOWN FC (CRESSING ROAD)

Dunmow Town First

2 - 2

Hatfield Peverel First

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

0 - 1

Dunmow Town First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

2 - 1

Tiptree Heath First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

2 - 1

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

7 - 0

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

2 - 4

Earls Colne First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Hatfield Peverel

Hatfield Peverel

2
Earls Colne

Earls Colne

4

NEXT: Cup: - 30/10/21 14:30

Earls Colne

Earls Colne

Lawford Lads

Lawford Lads

VS

Recent Form

LWDLLL

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

5 - 2

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

2 - 2

Hatfield Peverel First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

0 - 6

Stanway Pegasus First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

1 - 2

Barnston First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

7 - 0

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

Recent Form

LLWLLW

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Chelmsford City Reserves

7 - 0

Gas Recreation First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: GAS REC PLAYING FIELD

Gas Recreation First

4 - 0

Dedham Old Boys First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

3 - 1

Gas Recreation First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TOLLESHUNT KNIGHTS VILLAGE HALL AND PLAYING FIELD

Tiptree Heath First

8 - 2

Gas Recreation First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: GAS REC PLAYING FIELD

Gas Recreation First

4 - 2

Lawford Lads First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Gas Recreation

Gas Recreation

4
Lawford Lads

Lawford Lads

2

NEXT: - 30/10/21 15:00

Gas Recreation

Gas Recreation

West Bergholt

West Bergholt

VS

Recent Form

LDDLDL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

2 - 2

Hatfield Peverel First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BRAINTREE TOWN FC (CRESSING ROAD)

Dunmow Town First

2 - 2

Hatfield Peverel First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

1 - 4

West Bergholt First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

3 - 3

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

2 - 4

Earls Colne First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Hatfield Peverel

Hatfield Peverel

2
Earls Colne

Earls Colne

4

NEXT: Cup: - 30/10/21 14:30

Colne Athletic

Colne Athletic

Hatfield Peverel

Hatfield Peverel

VS

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

8 - 1

Lawford Lads First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Lawford Lads First

0 - 1

Chelmsford City Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Lawford Lads First

1 - 6

White Notley First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

3 - 2

Lawford Lads First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: GAS REC PLAYING FIELD

Gas Recreation First

4 - 2

Lawford Lads First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Gas Recreation

Gas Recreation

4
Lawford Lads

Lawford Lads

2

NEXT: Cup: - 30/10/21 14:30

Earls Colne

Earls Colne

Lawford Lads

Lawford Lads

VS

Recent Form

WDWLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BARNSTON ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Barnston First

2 - 2

Little Oakley Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

3 - 1

Gas Recreation First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

3 - 0

Little Oakley Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

0 - 6

West Bergholt First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

0 - 3

Tiptree Heath First

Recent Form

WWWWWD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: STANWAY SCHOOL

Stanway Pegasus First

2 - 1

Tiptree Heath First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: GAS REC PLAYING FIELD

Gas Recreation First

1 - 3

Stanway Pegasus First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

1 - 3

Stanway Pegasus First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TOWN GROUND

Felixstowe & Walton United FC U23

0 - 6

Stanway Pegasus First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STANWAY SCHOOL

Stanway Pegasus First

3 - 3

Alresford Colne Rangers First

LAST: Cup: - 23/10/21 15:30

Stanway Pegasus

Stanway Pegasus

6
Dedham Old Boys

Dedham Old Boys

1

NEXT: - 06/11/21 14:00

Stanway Pegasus

Stanway Pegasus

West Bergholt

West Bergholt

VS

Recent Form

WLDLLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

4 - 1

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE KINGS MARSH STADIUM

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

West Bergholt First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

5 - 0

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

2 - 1

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE DUCHY FIELD

Dedham Old Boys First

2 - 4

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

LAST: Cup: - 22/10/21 20:00

Sudbury Sports F.C.

Sudbury Sports F.C.

6

Tavern

1

Recent Form

LLWLWW

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: BRAINTREE TOWN FC (CRESSING ROAD)

Dunmow Town First

3 - 1

Tiptree Heath First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TOLLESHUNT KNIGHTS VILLAGE HALL AND PLAYING FIELD

Tiptree Heath First

4 - 2

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: EARLS COLNE RECREATION CLUB

Earls Colne First

2 - 1

Tiptree Heath First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TOLLESHUNT KNIGHTS VILLAGE HALL AND PLAYING FIELD

Tiptree Heath First

8 - 2

Gas Recreation First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

0 - 3

Tiptree Heath First

Recent Form

WWDDWW

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: BRANTHAM LEISURE CENTRE

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 2

West Bergholt First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE KINGS MARSH STADIUM

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

West Bergholt First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LORKIN DANIELL PLAYING FIELD

West Bergholt First

1 - 1

Alresford Colne Rangers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KEITH BIGDEN MEMORIAL GROUND

Hatfield Peverel First

1 - 4

West Bergholt First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LITTLE OAKLEY MEMORIAL CLUB

Little Oakley Reserves

0 - 6

West Bergholt First

LAST: Cup: - 23/10/21 14:30

Great Bentley

Great Bentley

1
West Bergholt

West Bergholt

5

NEXT: - 30/10/21 15:00

Gas Recreation

Gas Recreation

West Bergholt

West Bergholt

VS

Recent Form

LWLDWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

4 - 1

Sudbury Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

1 - 3

Stanway Pegasus First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OAK FARM

White Notley First

2 - 2

Brantham Athletic F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: SCHOOL LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Lawford Lads First

1 - 6

White Notley First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: STRANGERS CORNER SPORTS COMPLEX

Colne Athletic First

6 - 2

White Notley First

LAST: - 23/10/21 15:00

Colne Athletic

Colne Athletic

6
White Notley

White Notley

2

NEXT: Cup: - 30/10/21 14:30

White Notley

White Notley

Tollesbury

Tollesbury

VS