Division 1

Latest

See All Results

DIV1 23/10/21 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat) 3 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 23/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 3 - 0 Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 23/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 0 - 9
(HT 0-7)
Waveney F.C. A
DIV1 23/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 2 - 0 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
DIV1 23/10/21 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves 2 - 2 Earsham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 23/10/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves 2 - 5 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 16/10/21 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat) 1 - 6 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 16/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 6 - 0 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)
DIV1 16/10/21 Earsham F.C. Reserves 2 - 3
(HT 2-0)
Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23
NJC 16/10/21 Hethersett Athletic 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 16/10/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves 3 - 5
(HT 0-3)
Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 16/10/21 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S 16 - 0 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 16/10/21 Waveney F.C. A 3 - 4 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)
SJC 09/10/21 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat) 0 - 4 Kirton Athletic
DIV1 09/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 13 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 09/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves
DIV1 09/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 1 - 4 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 09/10/21 Loddon United F.C. Reserves 5 - 1 Earsham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 09/10/21 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S 3 - 0 Waveney F.C. A
SJC 09/10/21 Wenhaston United 4 - 0 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 02/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 5 - 1 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 0 - 9 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 02/10/21 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat) 2 - 4 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
DIV1 02/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 8 - 0 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Mariners F.C. First 0 - 9
(HT 0-7)
Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Waveney F.C. A 3 - 3 Earsham F.C. Reserves

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLWWLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

1 - 4

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

1 - 6

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 5

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Recent Form

WWWWLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

3 - 5

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

1 - 2

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 2

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

6 - 0

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

5 - 1

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

13 - 0

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

6 - 0

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

3 - 0

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

DWDLLD

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

8 - 0

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 3

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

5 - 1

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

2 - 3

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

2 - 2

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 23

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 3

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

16 - 0

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Waveney F.C. A

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

2 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 2

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 4

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #3

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 4

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Recent Form

WWWLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 23

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

8 - 0

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

1 - 4

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

2 - 3

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

2 - 0

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #1

Mariners F.C. First

0 - 9

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

5 - 1

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

3 - 5

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

3 - 0

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 3

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

8 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #1

Mariners F.C. First

0 - 9

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

13 - 0

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Recent Form

WLWLWD

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

A - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

8 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

8 - 0

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

1 - 6

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

2 - 2

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

1 - 6

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

5 - 1

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 3

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

3 - 5

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 5

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Recent Form

LWWWWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

1 - 6

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 4

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

3 - 0

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

16 - 0

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

2 - 0

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Recent Form

WLDLLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 2

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 3

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

3 - 0

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #3

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 4

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Waveney F.C. A