Finesse (S) First

Finesse (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Antoine, Izaih 1 1
2 Bradshaw, Kian 10 9 9 1 10
3 Brooks, Jake 5 2 2 5
4 Callaghan, Jayden 7 7
5 Carter, Jason 2 2
6 Chism, Liam 7 1 5 2
7 Clarke, Jack 10 10
8 Farrell, Connor 7 1 5 2
9 Goodwin, John 8 6 6 8
10 Grant, Aaron 8 8
11 Gyimah, Enoch 9 8 8 8 1
12 Hunt, Lewis 6 1 5 1
13 Kisoka, Chadrack 10 4 4 3 7
14 Maosa, Takundwa 7 1 1 6 1
15 McAlindon, Kyle 9 5 5 8 1
16 Payne, Connor 3 3
17 Samaroo, Bradley 6 1 1 1 4 2
18 Watson, Samuel 9 1 1 1 9
19 Yasin, Suhail 5 1 1 5

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 11 7 L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 2

Rayleigh Town Sunday First

3 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: PLAYFOOTBALL (SOUTHEND)

Leigh United First

3 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 27

Catholic United Sunday First

1 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Oct 5 4 1 0 24 6 W W W D W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 8

Estuary United (S) First

1 - 9

Finesse (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

6 - 2

Prittlewell (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

H - W

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HULLBRIDGE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday First

2 - 2

Finesse (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

7 - 1

Leigh Ramblers Sunday First

Nov 4 2 0 2 6 9 L L W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

0 - 3

Benflica (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BENFLEET PLAYING FIELDS 3

Benflica (S) First

4 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

4 - 2

Railway Academicals Sunday First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB 2

Prittlewell (S) First

0 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 17 8 W W W L W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

6 - 2

Prittlewell (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

H - W

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

7 - 1

Leigh Ramblers Sunday First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

0 - 3

Benflica (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

4 - 2

Railway Academicals Sunday First

Away 7 4 1 2 24 14 L W W W D L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 2

Rayleigh Town Sunday First

3 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: PLAYFOOTBALL (SOUTHEND)

Leigh United First

3 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 27

Catholic United Sunday First

1 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 8

Estuary United (S) First

1 - 9

Finesse (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HULLBRIDGE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday First

2 - 2

Finesse (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BENFLEET PLAYING FIELDS 3

Benflica (S) First

4 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB 2

Prittlewell (S) First

0 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Overall 12 8 1 3 41 22 W W D W L L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 2

Rayleigh Town Sunday First

3 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: PLAYFOOTBALL (SOUTHEND)

Leigh United First

3 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 27

Catholic United Sunday First

1 - 5

Finesse (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 8

Estuary United (S) First

1 - 9

Finesse (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

6 - 2

Prittlewell (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

H - W

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HULLBRIDGE SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Hullbridge Sports FC Sunday First

2 - 2

Finesse (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

7 - 1

Leigh Ramblers Sunday First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

0 - 3

Benflica (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BENFLEET PLAYING FIELDS 3

Benflica (S) First

4 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: VICTORY SPORTS GROUND 25

Finesse (S) First

4 - 2

Railway Academicals Sunday First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB 2

Prittlewell (S) First

0 - 1

Finesse (S) First

Players

Izaih Antoine

Billy Bonham-Dare

Kian Bradshaw

Jake Brooks

Jayden Callaghan

Jason Carter

Alfie Chaplin

Liam Chism

Jack Clarke

Louis Dunn

Connor Farrell

John Goodwin

Aaron Grant

Enoch Gyimah

Lewis Hunt

Chadrack Kisoka

Takundwa Maosa

Kyle McAlindon

Connor Payne

Bradley Samaroo

Henry Swan

Ciaran Sweeney

Samuel Watson

Suhail Yasin