Tibshelf First

Tibshelf First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baldwin, Ryan 1 1
2 Bowers, Jay 2 2 2
3 Burrow, Joshua 1 1 1
4 Clements, Steven 1
5 Culley, George 5 1 1 4 1 1 1
6 Dumitrache, Ionut 7 3 3 7 1
7 Flint, Nathan 5 3 3 3 2 2
8 Gibb, Brett 8 2 2 8 1
9 Gibb, John 5 1 1 4
10 Greaves, Jordan 5 2 2 3
11 Hadley, Nathan 4 4 4 4
12 Hamson, Josh 3 1 1 3
13 Harris, Sam 2 1 1 1
14 Holmes, Paul 4 1 1 4
15 Holt, Josh 1 1
16 Huckerby, Ben 3 2 1 1
17 Macaskill, Jordan 7 3 3 7 2
18 Macaskill, Lewis 1 4 4 1
19 Macaskill, Tyrone 1 1 1
20 Maltby, Jack 6 4 4 4 2 2
21 Matthews, Lee 7 5 1 3 2
22 Miles, Keiran 1 1
23 Minshull, Max 6 2 2 6
24 Rickwood, Daniel 9 9
25 Sinclair, Josh 9 9 4
26 Sturman, Alex 3 2 1 1
27 Turner, Aaron 6 4 4 5 1 2 1
28 Webster, Steve 4 2 2 4 2
29 Wiseman, Matthew 4 3 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 7 8 L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

Mayfield Adult FC Mens

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

4 - 2

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Allenton United FC First Team

2 - 1

Tibshelf First

Oct 4 3 0 1 19 8 W L W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

9 - 3

Ashbourne Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

FC Sunnyhill First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MODEL VILLAGE SPORTS GROUND

Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First

0 - 3

Tibshelf First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ROWSLEY RECREATION GROUND

Rowsley '86 Reserves

1 - 5

Tibshelf First

Nov 3 2 0 1 11 12 W L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CROMFORD MEADOWS

Cromford & Wirksworth Town FC Reserves

1 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SLEETMOOR UNITED FC

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

7 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ST PETERS PARK

Little Eaton First

4 - 7

Tibshelf First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 2 0 2 17 13 L W W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

Mayfield Adult FC Mens

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

4 - 2

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

9 - 3

Ashbourne Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

FC Sunnyhill First

Away 6 4 0 2 20 15 L W W W L W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Allenton United FC First Team

2 - 1

Tibshelf First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MODEL VILLAGE SPORTS GROUND

Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First

0 - 3

Tibshelf First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ROWSLEY RECREATION GROUND

Rowsley '86 Reserves

1 - 5

Tibshelf First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CROMFORD MEADOWS

Cromford & Wirksworth Town FC Reserves

1 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SLEETMOOR UNITED FC

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

7 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ST PETERS PARK

Little Eaton First

4 - 7

Tibshelf First

Overall 10 6 0 4 37 28 L W L W W W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

Mayfield Adult FC Mens

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

4 - 2

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Allenton United FC First Team

2 - 1

Tibshelf First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

9 - 3

Ashbourne Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TIBSHELF SPORTS FIELD

Tibshelf First

2 - 4

FC Sunnyhill First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MODEL VILLAGE SPORTS GROUND

Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First

0 - 3

Tibshelf First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ROWSLEY RECREATION GROUND

Rowsley '86 Reserves

1 - 5

Tibshelf First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CROMFORD MEADOWS

Cromford & Wirksworth Town FC Reserves

1 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SLEETMOOR UNITED FC

Sleetmoor United FC Seniors

7 - 2

Tibshelf First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ST PETERS PARK

Little Eaton First

4 - 7

Tibshelf First

Players

Ryan Baldwin

Reece Blackburn

Jay Bowers

Lee Brewster

Joshua Burrow

Harry Calladine

Ben Cardall

Steven Clements

George Culley

Ionut Dumitrache

Nathan Flint

Brett Gibb

John Gibb

Paul Giller

Jordan Greaves

Nathan Hadley

Ryan Hadley

Josh Hamson

Sam Harris

Paul Holmes

Josh Holt

Ben Huckerby

Jack Kerry

Jordan Macaskill

Lewis Macaskill

Tyrone Macaskill

Jack Maltby

Shane Marriott

Lee Matthews

Keiran Miles

Max Minshull

Daniel Rickwood

Morgan Rodgers

William Scott

Josh Sinclair

jack stevens

Alex Sturman

Nicolas Tideswell

Aaron Turner

Steve Webster

Harry Williams

Matthew Wiseman