Paxton United First team

Paxton United First team

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Fouls Committed
1 Bingham, Finley 2 1 1 2
2 Cheshire, Ethan 1 1 1 1
3 Cope, Jake 4 10 10 4 1 5
4 Dickinson, Scott 1 1
5 Dominy, Lewis 3 1 1 3 1
6 Dunn, Jamie 2 2
7 Hamstead, Josh 1 1
8 Heath, Oakland 3 2 1
9 Jones, Joshua 2 2
10 Kieser, Lewis 3 3
11 Kirk, George 3 3
12 Lock-ward, Oliver 1 1
13 Mintrim, Charlie 1 2 2 1 1
14 Newton, Ollie 1 1
15 Philpott, Lewis 4 8 8 4 4
16 Presdee, Harry 1 1 1 1 1
17 Primus, Cameron 1 1
18 Puckett, Ryan 3 5 5 3
19 Roseby, Kory 4 4
20 Sales, Vinnie 4 3 1
21 Sherwood, Jack 4 4
22 Smith, Max 1 1
23 Way, Louis 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: WICKHAM RECREATION GROUND

Wickham Dynamos First

1 - 5

Paxton United First team

Oct 3 3 0 0 26 5 W W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOBERTON RECREATION GROUND

Soberton United

0 - 12

Paxton United First team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

4 - 1

Denmead Sunday Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

10 - 4

Berewood Panthers Youth First

Nov 3 1 0 2 9 11 L L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Priory Park #1

Dingle Rovers

6 - 0

Paxton United First team

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: HORNDEAN TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE

Waterlooville Social 1st (Sun)

5 - 2

Paxton United First team

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (PORTSMOUTH)

Paxton United First team

7 - 0

AC Copnor Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 3 0 0 21 5 W W W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

4 - 1

Denmead Sunday Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

10 - 4

Berewood Panthers Youth First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (PORTSMOUTH)

Paxton United First team

7 - 0

AC Copnor Reserves

Away 4 2 0 2 19 12 W W L L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: WICKHAM RECREATION GROUND

Wickham Dynamos First

1 - 5

Paxton United First team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOBERTON RECREATION GROUND

Soberton United

0 - 12

Paxton United First team

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Priory Park #1

Dingle Rovers

6 - 0

Paxton United First team

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: HORNDEAN TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE

Waterlooville Social 1st (Sun)

5 - 2

Paxton United First team

Overall 7 5 0 2 40 17 W W W W L L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: WICKHAM RECREATION GROUND

Wickham Dynamos First

1 - 5

Paxton United First team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOBERTON RECREATION GROUND

Soberton United

0 - 12

Paxton United First team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

4 - 1

Denmead Sunday Panthers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: STUBBINGTON RECREATION GROUND

Paxton United First team

10 - 4

Berewood Panthers Youth First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Priory Park #1

Dingle Rovers

6 - 0

Paxton United First team

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: HORNDEAN TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE

Waterlooville Social 1st (Sun)

5 - 2

Paxton United First team

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (PORTSMOUTH)

Paxton United First team

7 - 0

AC Copnor Reserves

Players

Finley Bingham

Samuel Blythin

Ethan Cheshire

Jake Cope

Scott Dickinson

Lewis Dominy

Jamie Dunn

Scott Faulkner

Josh Hamstead

Oakland Heath

Joshua Jones

Lewis Kieser

George Kirk

Jack Krassos

Oliver Lock-ward

Charlie Mintrim

Ollie Newton

Benjamin Paddington

Lewis Philpott

Harry Presdee

Cameron Primus

Ryan Puckett

Kory Roseby

Vinnie Sales

Jack Sherwood

Max Smith

Brad Targett

Louis Way

Max Williams

Sam Willmott