Standalona First

Standalona First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Avis, Josh 1 1
2 Baker, George 7 1 1 1 7 1
3 Baker, Mike 3 3
4 barnes, harry 2 1 1
5 Butler, Harry 2 2
6 Carson, Luke 7 3 4
7 Croal, Lewis 1 1 1 1
8 Fear, Matthew 3 1 1 3
9 Frankish, Ben 8 1 1 5 3
10 Gayler, Dominic 8 1 4 4
11 Grimble, Dan 2 1 1
12 Harris, Joshua 1 1
13 Hayward, Toby 1
14 Hunter, Toby 1 1
15 Keith, Robbie 1 1
16 Langridge, Korben 9 1 1 9
17 Last, Frazer 1 1
18 Massen, Frazer 1 1
19 Meekings, Daniel 7 3 3 6 1
20 Mills, Harry 7 1 1 1 7 2
21 Moore, Leon 4 3 1
22 Peach, Louis 3 1 2
23 Pook, Scott 3 1 2
24 Pullinger, Barney 8 1 1 1 8 7
25 Pullinger, Jack 11 5 6
26 Radley-Martin, Joseph 5 6 6 5
27 Ridgway, William 12 3 3 2 12 1
28 Silva-Carvalho, Joshua 1 1 1 1
29 Smith, Rhys 1 1
30 Spurr, Clay 10 8 2
31 Squires, Howard 7 6 1
32 Torgersen, Declan 8 8
33 Torgersen, Taylor 1 1
34 Webb, Jack 11 11
35 Young, Callum 6 5 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 1 1 6 7 W L D W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

2 - 1

Queens Park First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Rottingdean FC

Preston Dynamos (Rottingdean) First

4 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: east brighton 1 #1

Queens Park First

2 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Waterhall #2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

0 - 1

Standalona First

Oct 3 0 0 3 3 7 L L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Victoria Rec #2

BN Dons First

3 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: FC Legacy First

FC Legacy First

1 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

0 - 3

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Nov 4 3 0 1 10 5 W W L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Eastbourne Sports Park

Jesters Sunday First

1 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

3 - 2

Inter Patcham First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

1 - 2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: brighton rugby club (waterhall 3g)

Inter Patcham First

0 - 4

Standalona First

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Fri 03 Dec 21

Venue: Stanley Deason 3G

Standalona First

2 - 3

Queens Park First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 8 11 W L W L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

2 - 1

Queens Park First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

0 - 3

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

3 - 2

Inter Patcham First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

1 - 2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Fri 03 Dec 21

Venue: Stanley Deason 3G

Standalona First

2 - 3

Queens Park First

Away 7 3 1 3 13 11 L D W L L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Rottingdean FC

Preston Dynamos (Rottingdean) First

4 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: east brighton 1 #1

Queens Park First

2 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Waterhall #2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

0 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Victoria Rec #2

BN Dons First

3 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: FC Legacy First

FC Legacy First

1 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Eastbourne Sports Park

Jesters Sunday First

1 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: brighton rugby club (waterhall 3g)

Inter Patcham First

0 - 4

Standalona First

Overall 12 5 1 6 21 22 L L L W W L W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

2 - 1

Queens Park First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Rottingdean FC

Preston Dynamos (Rottingdean) First

4 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: east brighton 1 #1

Queens Park First

2 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Waterhall #2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

0 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Victoria Rec #2

BN Dons First

3 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: FC Legacy First

FC Legacy First

1 - 1

Standalona First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

0 - 3

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Eastbourne Sports Park

Jesters Sunday First

1 - 2

Standalona First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

3 - 2

Inter Patcham First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Walmer Road Seaford

Standalona First

1 - 2

Woodingdean Wanderers First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: brighton rugby club (waterhall 3g)

Inter Patcham First

0 - 4

Standalona First

Fri 03 Dec 21

Venue: Stanley Deason 3G

Standalona First

2 - 3

Queens Park First

Players

Josh Avis

George Baker

Mike Baker

harry barnes

Guy Bolton

Harry Butler

Luke Carson

Jamie Cogdell

Lewis Croal

Ben Earle

Matthew Fear

Ben Frankish

Dominic Gayler

Dan Grimble

Bradley Harris

Joshua Harris

Toby Hayward

Toby Hunter

Robbie Keith

Adam Langridge

Korben Langridge

Frazer Last

Douglas Maberley

Frazer Massen

Daniel Meekings

Harry Mills

Leon Moore

Louis Peach

Scott Pook

Barney Pullinger

Jack Pullinger

Joseph Radley-Martin

William Ridgway

Callum Roe

Joshua Silva-Carvalho

Rhys Smith

Clay Spurr

Howard Squires

Declan Torgersen

Taylor Torgersen

Jack Webb

Callum Young