Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
18KC 05/12/21 10:00 Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 VS Rocklands Youth F.C. U18 THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2
18PL 12/12/21 10:00 Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 VS Norwich Corinthians F.C. U18 THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1
18PL 19/12/21 10:00 Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 VS Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. U17 THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2
18PL 09/01/22 10:00 Long Stratton F.C. U18 VS Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 MANOR ROAD PLAYING FIELD (LONG STRATTON)
18PL 16/01/22 10:00 Cringleford F.C. U17 Titans VS Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 OAKLANDS RECREATION GROUND #1
18PL 06/02/22 10:00 Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 VS Long Stratton F.C. U18 THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2
18PL 13/02/22 10:00 Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. U17 VS Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18 ORCHARD PARK #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Own Goal Conceded
1 Banham, Kyle 5 3
2 Broughton, Jensen 2 2
3 Cable, Joshua 2 1
4 Clarke, Matthew 1 1
5 Clarke, Matthew 3 1 1 1
6 Copping, Joshua 1 1
7 Durbridge, Aaron 6 3 3 4
8 Evans, Jack 5 1
9 Hudson, Jamie 2 1
10 Jones, Dan 7 7
11 Joy, Oliver 1 1 1 1 1
12 Oulare, Gino 4 2 2 3
13 Pickering, Charlie 5 1 1 5
14 plaistow, Ethan 4 1 1 3
15 Seago, Thomas 5 2 2 3
16 Sewards, Louie 6 6
17 Signy, Thomas 6 8 5 6
18 Tink, Carter 5 5
19 Tully, Joseph 5 2 2 1 5
20 Waters, Archie 6 6
21 Wengrow, Jack 1 1
22 Yeomans, Max 5 1 1 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

4 - 3

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KETTS PARK COMMUNITY RECREATION CENTRE #4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

8 - 2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Oct 4 1 1 2 W L D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

3 - 1

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SPROWSTON CRICKET CLUB

Norwich Corinthians F.C. U18

10 - 3

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HEATHLANDS COMMUNITY CENTRE

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

1 - 1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

0 - 4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

Nov 3 2 0 1 W L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

8 - 0

Lakeford Rangers Juniors F.C. U18 NCYFL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: FELTWELL PLAYING FIELD

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

7 - 0

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

H - W

Cringleford F.C. U17 Titans

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 W W L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

4 - 3

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

3 - 1

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

0 - 4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

8 - 0

Lakeford Rangers Juniors F.C. U18 NCYFL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

H - W

Cringleford F.C. U17 Titans

Away 4 0 1 3 L L D L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KETTS PARK COMMUNITY RECREATION CENTRE #4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

8 - 2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SPROWSTON CRICKET CLUB

Norwich Corinthians F.C. U18

10 - 3

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HEATHLANDS COMMUNITY CENTRE

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

1 - 1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: FELTWELL PLAYING FIELD

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

7 - 0

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Overall 9 4 1 4 L W L D L W L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

4 - 3

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KETTS PARK COMMUNITY RECREATION CENTRE #4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

8 - 2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

3 - 1

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SPROWSTON CRICKET CLUB

Norwich Corinthians F.C. U18

10 - 3

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HEATHLANDS COMMUNITY CENTRE

Blofield United Youth F.C. U18

1 - 1

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

0 - 4

Wymondham Town United F.C. U18 Falcons

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

8 - 0

Lakeford Rangers Juniors F.C. U18 NCYFL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: FELTWELL PLAYING FIELD

Feltwell Youth F.C. U18

7 - 0

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THORPE ST ANDREW SCHOOL #2

Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers F.C. U18

H - W

Cringleford F.C. U17 Titans

Players

Lavelle Asante

Kyle Banham

Jensen Broughton

Joshua Cable

Matthew Clarke

Matthew Clarke

Jack Coldham

Joshua Copping

Aaron Durbridge

Jack Evans

Jamie Hudson

Dan Jones

Oliver Joy

Thomas Leaberry

Gino Oulare

Charlie Pickering

Ethan plaistow

Heydon Riches

Thomas Seago

Louie Sewards

Thomas Signy

Carter Tink

Joseph Tully

Archie Waters

Jack Wengrow

Max Yeomans