Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Anderson, Keane 10 2 2 10
2 Angell, Woody 11 5 5 11 2
3 Bennett-Chetwynd, Josh 6 3 3
4 Berkely-Agyepong, Jacob Kwame 1 1
5 Buckwell-Willard, Tommy 1 1 1 1
6 chiplin, jayden 4 1 3 1
7 Coulter, Callum Andrew Charles 1 1
8 De Lacy Turner, Benjamin 5 3 3 2 1 1 3
9 Drake, Max 2 1 2 1
10 Evans, Finn 1 1 1
11 Gage, Marty 2 1 1
12 Garrett, Dexter 1 1
13 Gorman, James 9 1 1 1 9
14 Grosch, Stanley 5 1 3 4
15 Hall, Ryan Kenneth 1 1
16 Hill, Thomas 1
17 Horn-Haynes, Lewis 12 4 4 12 3
18 Jones, Daniel Owen 6 4 4 5 1 1
19 Keogh, Harvey 4 4 1
20 Lake-Bryan, Kieron 2 1 1
21 Lisk, Ephraim 5 5
22 Macallister, Alexander 9 6 6 6 1 3
23 Mandeville, Ben 9 6 1 1 3
24 Medine, Jeremiah 3 1 1 2 1
25 Milner-Smith, George 4 3 1 1 1
26 Mullins, Maxwell 9 6 2 3
27 Murshid, Jameel 7 6 1
28 Ogbebor, Hedley 3 3
29 Osu, Olukayode Jacomo 11 11 1
30 Playle, Harrison 6 4 1 2
31 Pooni, Cameron 1 1
32 Rabbetts, Joseph Christie 1 1
33 Ragguette, Jordan 1 1
34 Saunders, Alfie 1 1
35 Shroll, Ben Richard 2 2
36 Sutcliffe, Thomas 7 1 1 3 4
37 Toms, Mackenzie 1 1
38 Vine, Lucias 12 7 7 1 1 9 3
39 Walster, Daniel 1 1
40 Westen, Finlay 1 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 0 2 1 4 7 D D L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 2

AFC Dunstable Development

Thu 19 Aug 21

Venue: Knaphill

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

1 - 4

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sep 4 1 1 2 11 8 D L L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Development Squad (U

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 3

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

4 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

7 - 0

Corinthian Reserves

Oct 3 2 1 0 10 6 W D W

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 0

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U23

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

3 - 4

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Nov 2 2 0 0 10 0 W W

Fri 05 Nov 21

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

0 - 8

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Slough Town FC U23

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 2 2 20 12 D L L W W D W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 2

AFC Dunstable Development

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

1 - 4

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 3

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

7 - 0

Corinthian Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 0

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U23

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Slough Town FC U23

Away 5 2 2 1 15 9 D D L W W

Thu 19 Aug 21

Venue: Knaphill

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Development Squad (U

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

4 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

3 - 4

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Fri 05 Nov 21

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

0 - 8

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Overall 12 5 4 3 35 21 L L W W D W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 2

AFC Dunstable Development

Thu 19 Aug 21

Venue: Knaphill

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

1 - 4

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Development Squad (U

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 3

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

4 - 1

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

7 - 0

Corinthian Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 0

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U23

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

Eastbourne Borough FC U23 Development

3 - 4

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Fri 05 Nov 21

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

0 - 8

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Aldershot Town FC U23 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Slough Town FC U23

Players

Matthew Adekoya

Keane Anderson

Woody Angell

Jacob Kwame Berkely-Agyepong

Flynn Bolton

Tommy Buckwell-Willard

jayden chiplin

Callum Andrew Charles Coulter

Benjamin De Lacy Turner

Max Drake

Finn Evans

Marty Gage

Dexter Garrett

James Gorman

Stanley Grosch

Ryan hall

Finley Hayman

Thomas Hill

Lewis Horn-Haynes

Josh Hughes

Daniel Owen Jones

Harvey Keogh

Oliver LAHTINEN-KALSI

Kieron Lake-Bryan

Ephraim Lisk

Alexander Macallister

Ben Mandeville

Jordan Marsh

Shay McLean

Jeremiah Medine

George Milner-Smith

Maxwell Mullins

Jameel Murshid

Hedley Ogbebor

Olukayode Jacomo Osu

Harrison Playle

Cameron Pooni

Alfie Saunders

George Freddie Sheridan

Ben Richard Shroll

Thomas Sutcliffe

Mackenzie Toms

Josiah Valerie

Lucias Vine

Daniel Walster

Elis Watts

Finlay Westen