Triumph Athletic First

Triumph Athletic First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 7 10 L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Dunlop First

Dunlop First

2 - 1

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

2 - 3

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Triumph Athletic First

Triumph Athletic First

3 - 6

A F C Binley First

Oct 3 0 0 3 4 12 L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

0 - 3

Coventry Colliery First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CAMP FARM

Jet Blades First

6 - 2

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 3

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Nov 3 1 1 1 6 12 D L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 2

Copsewood (Coventry) First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KENILWORTH TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Kenilworth Sporting MFL

8 - 0

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

4 - 2

Christ The King First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 1 3 11 16 L L L D W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Triumph Athletic First

Triumph Athletic First

3 - 6

A F C Binley First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

0 - 3

Coventry Colliery First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 3

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 2

Copsewood (Coventry) First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

4 - 2

Christ The King First

Away 4 1 0 3 6 18 L W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Dunlop First

Dunlop First

2 - 1

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

2 - 3

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CAMP FARM

Jet Blades First

6 - 2

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KENILWORTH TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Kenilworth Sporting MFL

8 - 0

Triumph Athletic First

Overall 9 2 1 6 17 34 W L L L L D L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Dunlop First

Dunlop First

2 - 1

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

2 - 3

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Triumph Athletic First

Triumph Athletic First

3 - 6

A F C Binley First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

0 - 3

Coventry Colliery First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CAMP FARM

Jet Blades First

6 - 2

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 3

Folly Lane B C O B Assoc First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 2

Copsewood (Coventry) First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KENILWORTH TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Kenilworth Sporting MFL

8 - 0

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: STANDARD TRIUMPH CLUB

Triumph Athletic First

4 - 2

Christ The King First

Players

Joel-David Ahamefula

Jordan Akinpelu

Rockwell Allen

Joe Atkins

Richard ATKINS

Tom Atkins

Martin Barlow

Cameron Brewitt

CHRISTOPHER Brown

Matthew Budd

ROBERT CHAMBERLAIN

Jason Cherrington

Jake Comasky

Tim Cooper

Ricky Cutting

Declan Doherty

David Evans

Stephen Flavell

Nathan Fletcher

Arron Francis

Isaak Francis

Kyle Gorman

Owen Gorman

Giovanni Green

Chris Harris

Fergus Hartnett

Anthony Hatton

Jack Haydon

Andrew Hayes

Connor Haymes

Ethan Haymes

James Holmes

Brian Howe

Vincent Hubbard

James Hughes

ROSS IRWIN

Darren Judge

Robert McGrane

Jack McGuire

jack mcquillan

Rowen Mensah

HUSSAMA NOMA

Lewis Normoyle

Faith Okundaye

Martin Palmer

Max Petch

Arthur Pomanus

Cameron Pringle-Andrews

Mark Richards

christopher russell

Luke Stansfield

Harvey Suddick

Erlind Tata

Adam Walker

Dean Lee Walker

Nicholas Walker

Kenny Watkins

Jordan Whitcroft