Palmers (S) First

Palmers (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bloss, Callum 14 12 12 14 14
2 Budny, Connor 16 2 2 11 5
3 Carlton, Tony 9 1 9
4 Carrett, Shane 13 9 4
5 Coker, Jack 3 1 2
6 Collis, Jack 1 1
7 Daley, Andre 10 8 2 1
8 Davey, Ethan Guy-Aveiro 10 5 5 3 7 3
9 Dettmer, Joe 11 1 9 2
10 Doherty, Lawrence 1 1
11 Evident, Jacob 8 1 5 3
12 Fox, Bradley 14 12 2
13 Francis, Lewis 12 6 6 1 10 2
14 Gresham, Elliott 19 18 1
15 Grey, Tom 3 3
16 Henry, Lee 16 4 4 5 13 3
17 Hope, Nicholas 10 1 1 6 4 1
18 Horne, Nick 1 1 1 1
19 Jacobson, Kevin 11 2 2 1 7 4 1
20 Knowles, Aaron 9 3 6 1
21 knowles, joshua 10 7 3
22 Leatherbarrow, Garron 6 3 5 1
23 Mignot, Michael 3 8 8 2 3
24 Palmer, Callum 15 11 11 8 15
25 Sibthorpe, Aaron 9 1 1 2 8 1
26 Sole, Jordan 6 6
27 Sole, Joshua 18 2 2 1 15 3
28 Sumner, Josh 2 1 1
29 Texeira, Billy 18 21 21 10 17 1
30 Thompson, Lee 3 2 1
31 Webb, Bradley 17 1 1 1 16 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 9 6 W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

2 - 6

Palmers (S) First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Oct 4 2 0 2 12 7 L W W L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

3 - 2

Palmers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: TBA #10

Hullbridge Sports

1 - 5

Palmers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Nov 4 3 0 1 8 9 W W W L

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Woodbrooke Rovers (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Sparks

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

7 - 3

Palmers (S) First

Dec 1 1 0 0 7 6 W

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

6 - 7

Palmers (S) First

Jan 3 2 1 0 9 2 W D W

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 1

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Palmers (S) First

1 - 1

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Feb 4 3 1 0 10 5 W W W D

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

2 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 0

St Eagles (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Mar 1 1 0 0 3 1 W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Apr 5 4 1 0 18 10 W W W W D

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 4

May & Baker EC Sunday BSL

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Brentwood Town FC

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

May 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Forest Row #1

Briar United (S) First

3 - 1

Palmers (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 15 12 2 1 45 24 W W W W W W W D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Woodbrooke Rovers (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Sparks

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 1

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Palmers (S) First

1 - 1

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 0

St Eagles (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 4

May & Baker EC Sunday BSL

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Brentwood Town FC

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Away 10 5 1 4 32 25 W L L W W D W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

2 - 6

Palmers (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

3 - 2

Palmers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: TBA #10

Hullbridge Sports

1 - 5

Palmers (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

7 - 3

Palmers (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

6 - 7

Palmers (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

2 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Forest Row #1

Briar United (S) First

3 - 1

Palmers (S) First

Overall 25 17 3 5 77 49 D W W W W W D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

2 - 6

Palmers (S) First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

3 - 2

Palmers (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: TBA #10

Hullbridge Sports

1 - 5

Palmers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

5 - 2

Project 10 (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Woodbrooke Rovers (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

H - W

Sparks

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

7 - 3

Palmers (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

6 - 7

Palmers (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 1

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Palmers (S) First

1 - 1

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

2 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 0

St Eagles (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Chequers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 4

May & Baker EC Sunday BSL

Thu 21 Apr 22

Venue: Brentwood Town FC

Palmers (S) First

3 - 2

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Forest Row #1

Briar United (S) First

3 - 1

Palmers (S) First

Players

Callum Bloss

Connor Budny

Tony Carlton

Shane Carrett

Jack Coker

Jack Collis

Andre Daley

Ethan Guy-Aveiro Davey

Joe Dettmer

Lawrence Doherty

Jacob Evident

Bradley Fox

Lewis Francis

Elliott Gresham

Tom Grey

Lee Henry

Nicholas Hope

Nick Horne

Kevin Jacobson

Aaron Knowles

joshua knowles

Garron Leatherbarrow

Martin Llewellyn

Michael Mignot

Oliver MItchell

Callum Palmer

Reece Phillips

Matt Smith

Jordan Sole

Joshua Sole

Josh Sumner

Billy Texeira

Lee Thompson

Bradley Webb