DC-10 (S) First

DC-10 (S) First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SenD 28/11/21 10:30 DC-10 P - P
Chequers Postponed
SenD 14/11/21 10:30 Atletico Trotters First 3 - 2
DC-10
SenD 31/10/21 10:30 DC-10 4 - 1
Campion Old Boys (S) First
SenD 24/10/21 10:30 Crumpled Horn (S) First 3 - 2
DC-10
SenD 17/10/21 10:30 Emerson Park 3 - 3
DC-10
SenD 10/10/21 10:30 Palmers 6 - 0
DC-10
SDC 03/10/21 10:30 Hutton Sunday V - V
DC-10 Void
SenD 26/09/21 10:30 DC-10 A - W
Atletico Trotters First Away Walkover
SenD 19/09/21 10:30 Campion Old Boys (S) First H - W
DC-10 Home Walkover
SenD 12/09/21 10:30 DC-10 2 - 2
Gardeners (The) (S) First
SenD 05/09/21 10:30 Hutton Sunday V - V
DC-10 Void

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SenD 12/12/21 10:30 Gardeners (The) (S) First VS DC-10 KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5
SenD 19/12/21 10:30 DC-10 VS Sungate KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5
SenD 30/01/22 10:30 DC-10 VS Palmers KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Anderson, Lloyd 3 3
2 Aria, Arman 1 1
3 Clark, Robert 5 5
4 da Costa, Harry 1 1
5 Fogg, Ben 4 4
6 Frost, Lewis 4 4
7 Hadjioannou, Tommy 1 1
8 Harris, Josh 1 1
9 Leahy, Callum 4 4
10 Livingstone, Charlie 2 2
11 Lynch, Alfie 1 1
12 Markham, Frank 4 1 1 3 1
13 Nichols, Charles 1 1
14 Oakley, Mason 4 3 1
15 Odonoghue, Christy 4 4
16 Payne, Harry 4 2 2 4
17 Payne, Jack 2 2
18 Payne, Samuel 2 2
19 Perkins, Scott 4 4
20 Rossetti, Hugo 1 1
21 Sargent, Reece 2 1 1
22 Sayers, Reece 2 1 1
23 Walker, Alfie 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 1 2 2 2 D L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

H - W

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

A - W

Atletico Trotters First

Oct 4 1 1 2 9 13 L D L W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

3 - 3

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

4 - 1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Nov 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 1 1 1 6 3 D L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

A - W

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

4 - 1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Away 5 0 1 4 7 15 L L D L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

H - W

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

3 - 3

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Overall 8 1 2 5 13 18 D L L L D L W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

2 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

H - W

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

A - W

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

6 - 0

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

3 - 3

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #5

DC-10 (S) First

4 - 1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Players

Lloyd Anderson

Arman Aria

Robert Clark

Louis Crowther

Harry da Costa

Ben Fogg

Lewis Frost

Tommy Hadjioannou

Josh Harris

Callum Leahy

Charlie Livingstone

Alfie Lynch

Frank Markham

Charles Nichols

Mason Oakley

Christy Odonoghue

Harry Payne

Jack Payne

Samuel Payne

Scott Perkins

Hugo Rossetti

Ben Sampayo

Reece Sargent

Reece Sayers

James Tevenan

Joe Villiers

Alfie Walker

Luke Woodward

Ben Woolley