Bromley FC U14 Girls

Bromley FC U14 Girls

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 2

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Jan 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: GILLINGHAM ANCHORIANS SPORTS CLUB

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

3 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Feb 4 3 0 1 L W W W

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

3 - 0

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

3 - 1

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

H - W

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: COLDHARBOUR LEISURE CENTRE

Junior Reds U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Mar 4 2 2 0 D D W W

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

0 - 0

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

2 - 2

Junior Reds U14 Girls

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: ROSE COTTAGE PLAYING FIELDS

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

0 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 0

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

Apr 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

1 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 3 2 1 L W W D D W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

2 - 1

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

0 - 1

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 2

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 2

Rising Stars Yellow U14 Girls

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

H - W

Margate Youth U14 Girls

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BROMPTON ACADEMY #1 11v11

Bromley FC U14 Girls

A - W

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

3 - 1

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

H - W

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

0 - 0

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

2 - 2

Junior Reds U14 Girls

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 0

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

Away 5 3 0 2 L L W W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: GILLINGHAM ANCHORIANS SPORTS CLUB

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

3 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE WHITSTABLE SCHOOL

Rising Stars Yellow U14 Girls

4 - 6

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

3 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ROSE COTTAGE PLAYING FIELDS

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BAYPOINT LEISURE

Margate Youth U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: GILLINGHAM ANCHORIANS SPORTS CLUB

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

3 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

3 - 0

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: COLDHARBOUR LEISURE CENTRE

Junior Reds U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: ROSE COTTAGE PLAYING FIELDS

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

0 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

1 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Overall 11 6 2 3 W W W D D W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

2 - 1

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: GILLINGHAM ANCHORIANS SPORTS CLUB

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

3 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

0 - 1

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE WHITSTABLE SCHOOL

Rising Stars Yellow U14 Girls

4 - 6

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

3 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 2

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ROSE COTTAGE PLAYING FIELDS

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BAYPOINT LEISURE

Margate Youth U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 2

Rising Stars Yellow U14 Girls

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

H - W

Margate Youth U14 Girls

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BROMPTON ACADEMY #1 11v11

Bromley FC U14 Girls

A - W

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: GILLINGHAM ANCHORIANS SPORTS CLUB

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

3 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

3 - 0

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

3 - 1

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

H - W

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: COLDHARBOUR LEISURE CENTRE

Junior Reds U14 Girls

1 - 5

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

0 - 0

Anchorians Angels Hearts U14

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: BISHOP JUSTUS C OF E SCHOOL

Bromley FC U14 Girls

2 - 2

Junior Reds U14 Girls

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: ROSE COTTAGE PLAYING FIELDS

Teviot Rangers U14 Girls

0 - 1

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U14 Girls

1 - 0

Fleetdown United U14 Girls

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Long Lane Junior U14 Girls

1 - 2

Bromley FC U14 Girls

Players

Lucy Chapman

Carlota Albuez Cruz

Ruby Gillam

Jaidah Hepworth - Johnson

Sophia Minnoch

Asia Reynolds

Abbie Sayers