Benfleet Sunday First

Benfleet Sunday First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Bicheno, Ted 5 3 1 1 2
2 Grant, Kleshay 2 2 1
3 Harris, Max 1 1 2
4 Johnston, Pierce 5 4 1 1 1
5 Kane, Tom 4 4
6 Kersley, Oliver 6 6
7 Lanning, Jack 7 2 2 1 6 1
8 Lowe, Jake 5 4 1
9 Moyler, Luke Mark 4 3 1 1 1
10 odea, reagan 6 6
11 Payne, Connor 5 5
12 Reynolds, Harry 3 3 1
13 Rust, Daniel 4 2 1 2 2
14 Saul, Maximilian 6 3 3 2 5 1 1
15 Sharpe, Max 6 2 2 1 4 1 2 1
16 Swan, Henry 5 1 5
17 Turnham, Edward 7 1 1 1 7
18 Wing, Zachary 4 1 1 1 4 1
19 Yuille, Louis 6 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 1 1 1 5 L D

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Steeple View Town (S) First

5 - 1

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

0 - 0

Kent View United (S) First

Oct 3 1 1 1 6 6 W D L

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Nov 2 0 1 1 2 8 D L

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 1

Steeple View Town (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 7

Thundersley Rovers First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 2 2 8 14 D W L D L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

0 - 0

Kent View United (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 1

Steeple View Town (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 7

Thundersley Rovers First

Away 2 0 1 1 1 5 L D

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Steeple View Town (S) First

5 - 1

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Overall 7 1 3 3 9 19 L D W D L D L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Steeple View Town (S) First

5 - 1

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

0 - 0

Kent View United (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

4 - 2

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

2 - 4

Romania Basildon (S) First

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 1

Steeple View Town (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet Sunday First

1 - 7

Thundersley Rovers First

Players

Ted Bicheno

Joshua Gabriel

Kleshay Grant

Max Harris

Vinnie Havis

Wallace Hoyi

Pierce Johnston

Tom Kane

Oliver Kersley

Jack Lanning

Ethan Lemmon

Jake Lowe

Luke Mark Moyler

reagan odea

Connor Payne

Harry Reynolds

Daniel Rust

Maximilian Saul

Max Sharpe

Henry Swan

Edward Turnham

Zachary Wing

Louis Yuille