El Sol F.C. First

El Sol F.C. First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allan, Declan 8 5 5 5 3
2 Allen, Samuel 2 2
3 Bailey, Nickolas 12 4 4 12
4 Barrett, Allen 2 1 1
5 Barwick, Curtis 8 1 1 7 1
6 Brown, Lee 1 1
7 Catchpole, Ross 11 1 1 9 2
8 Clements, Harley 2 2
9 Clements, Joel 9 7 2 2
10 Cockrill, Dale 12 1 1 9 3
11 Cockrill, Darren 2 2 2 2 1
12 Forbes, Jordan 2 2
13 Forbes, Mitch 1 2 2 1
14 Freeman-Hooper, Nathan 7 6 1
15 Goodwin, Ross 4 1 1 4
16 Goreham, Luke 1 1
17 Hannant, Elliott 10 1 1 9 1
18 Hunn, Reece 2 1 1
19 Ingram, Connor 9 8 8 9 1
20 Jessup, Jake 1 1
21 King, Ashley 2 7 7 1 1
22 Markham, Thomas 1 1
23 Middleton, Keegan 6 4 4 4 2
24 Oldham, Matthew 4 3 1
25 Oldham, Peter 3 3
26 Oldham, Robert 9 9
27 Short, Jacob 3 3 3 2 1
28 Taylor, Aaron 1 1
29 Thompson, Jason 6 4 4 6
30 Thornton, Robert 2 2
31 Todd, Gary 6 2 2 6
32 Trett, Josh 11 10 10 10 1
33 Turner, Louis 3 2 1
34 Watt, Jonathan 1 1
35 Whatmough, Jack 2 2
36 Whiteley, Dane 1 1
37 Wooldridge, Samuel 9 9 9 9

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 15 4 W L

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

14 - 1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Windmill F.C. First

3 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Oct 4 2 1 1 11 9 W W L D

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Norwich

Phoenix FC

2 - 3

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 3

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Nov 4 4 0 0 18 2 W W W W

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: TBC

Vale Longo FC

0 - 6

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

0 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 25 Nov 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 0

Fusilier F.C. First

Dec 2 2 0 0 12 2 W W

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

12 - 2

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

El Sol F.C. First

Jan 3 2 0 1 14 5 W W L

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

1 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

3 - 7

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

H - W

El Sol F.C. First

Feb 3 3 0 0 1 0 W W W

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 17 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Windmill F.C. First

Sun 24 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

1 - 0

Woolpack

Apr 1 1 0 0 3 1 W

Sun 28 Apr 19

Venue: Carrow Road

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 1

Riverside Rovers

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 8 1 0 40 7 W D W W W W W W

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

14 - 1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 3

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Sun 25 Nov 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 0

Fusilier F.C. First

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

12 - 2

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 17 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Windmill F.C. First

Sun 24 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

1 - 0

Woolpack

Sun 28 Apr 19

Venue: Carrow Road

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 1

Riverside Rovers

Away 10 7 0 3 34 16 L W W W W W W L

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Windmill F.C. First

3 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Norwich

Phoenix FC

2 - 3

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: TBC

Vale Longo FC

0 - 6

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

0 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

1 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

3 - 7

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

H - W

El Sol F.C. First

Overall 19 15 1 3 74 23 W W W L W W W W

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

14 - 1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Windmill F.C. First

3 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Norwich

Phoenix FC

2 - 3

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 1

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 3

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: TBC

Vale Longo FC

0 - 6

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

0 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 25 Nov 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 0

Fusilier F.C. First

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

12 - 2

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

1 - 4

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

3 - 7

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

H - W

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 17 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

H - W

Windmill F.C. First

Sun 24 Feb 19

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

1 - 0

Woolpack

Sun 28 Apr 19

Venue: Carrow Road

El Sol F.C. First

3 - 1

Riverside Rovers

Players

Declan Allan

Samuel Allen

Nickolas Bailey

Allen Barrett

Curtis Barwick

Darren Beckett

Lee Brown

Ross Catchpole

Harley Clements

Joel Clements

Dale Cockrill

Darren Cockrill

Jordan Forbes

Mitch Forbes

Nathan Freeman-Hooper

Jack Garrod

Ross Goodwin

Luke Goreham

Elliott Hannant

Arren Howarth

Reece Hunn

Connor Ingram

Jake Jessup

Ashley King

Alex Kounnas

Thomas Markham

Keegan Middleton

Matthew Oldham

Peter Oldham

Robert Oldham

Thomas Ross

Jacob Short

Cody Skeggs

Aaron Taylor

Jason Thompson

Robert Thornton

Gary Todd

Josh Trett

Louis Turner

Jonathan Watt

Jack Whatmough

Dane Whiteley

Samuel Wooldridge