UN-Athletic FC 1st

UN-Athletic FC 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 atkinson, carl 1 1
2 Blandford, Christopher 2 2
3 Brownson, Neil 4 4
4 Carney, Brayden 2 2 1
5 Carr, Tom 3 3
6 Deegan, Jamie 4 4
7 Forster, Chris 4 2 2 2
8 Gunn, Matt 1 1 1 1 1
9 Harris, Brendon 3 3 1
10 howard, sean 3 2 2 3
11 Johnson, Chris 1 1
12 Lee, Ricky 2 2 1 1
13 Lightowlers, Aidan 5 5 1
14 Lofthouse, Jake 1 1 1 1
15 Miller, Nicholas 4 2 2 4 1
16 Mills, Simon 1 1 1 1
17 Parsons, Adam 4 4 1
18 Pearce, Samuel 1 1
19 Riches, Oliver 3 3
20 Tooley, Samuel 4 1 1 3 1 1
21 Webb, Stephen 5 5

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MICHAELS FIELD

Devon Lions 1st

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Oct 4 0 1 3 6 12 L D L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

1 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Pinhoe Hearts FC 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

3 - 5

Whimple 1st

Nov 4 0 0 4 2 17 L L L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

3 - 0

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Whimple 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

0 - 9

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

2 - 2

Templer Way FC 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 0 0 5 6 23 L L L L L

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Pinhoe Hearts FC 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

3 - 5

Whimple 1st

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Whimple 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

0 - 9

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

2 - 2

Templer Way FC 1st

Away 4 0 1 3 3 8 L L D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MICHAELS FIELD

Devon Lions 1st

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

1 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

3 - 0

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Overall 9 0 1 8 9 31 L D L L L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MICHAELS FIELD

Devon Lions 1st

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

2 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

1 - 1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Pinhoe Hearts FC 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

3 - 5

Whimple 1st

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

3 - 0

UN-Athletic FC 1st

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

1 - 4

Whimple 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

0 - 9

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: ARMADA PARK #1

UN-Athletic FC 1st

2 - 2

Templer Way FC 1st

Players

Oliver Aplin

carl atkinson

Jordan Baird

Daniel Ball

Christopher Blandford

Neil Brownson

Brayden Carney

Tom Carr

Louis Davey

Jamie Deegan

Malcolm Douglas

Chris Forster

Jordan Gouldthorpe

Matt Gunn

Brendon Harris

Callum Hawkins

sean howard

Matthew Jeynes

Chris Johnson

Ricky Lee

Aidan Lightowlers

Jake Lofthouse

Nicholas Miller

Simon Mills

Stewart Molyneux

Adam Parsons

Samuel Pearce

Russell Pearson

Oliver Riches

Owen Stockton

harry tinson

Samuel Tooley

Stephen Webb