Trinity F.C. First

Trinity F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 01/10/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS St. Nicholas F.C. First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
Cup 15/10/22 10:30 St. Nicholas F.C. First VS Trinity F.C. First Gresham Playing Fields SNC
L 22/10/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS St Albans First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 29/10/22 10:30 Beeston Free Church First VS Trinity F.C. First CHILWELL OLYMPIA BEE
L 05/11/22 10:30 St. Nicholas F.C. First VS Trinity F.C. First Gresham Playing Fields SNC
Cup 12/11/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS Derby City Corinthians First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 26/11/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS Derby City Corinthians First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 03/12/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS New Life FC First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 10/12/22 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS Loughborough Emmanuel FC CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 07/01/23 10:30 New Life FC First VS Trinity F.C. First MOORWAYS SPORTS VILLAGE AND WATER PARK
L 14/01/23 10:30 St Albans First VS Trinity F.C. First Chaddesden Park SAB
L 28/01/23 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS Beeston Free Church First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
L 04/02/23 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS MAFC F.C. First CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI
O 11/02/23 10:30 Trinity F.C. First VS Y Not Free TRI xNF TRI
L 18/02/23 10:30 Sherwin FIRST VS Trinity F.C. First Racecourse SHE
L 25/02/23 10:30 Loughborough Emmanuel FC VS Trinity F.C. First Derby Rd LOU

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Bouwen, William 1 1 1
2 Brown, Connor 1 1 1
3 Follis, Jack 1 1 1
4 Frisby, Adam 2 2
5 Heseltine, Shaun 2 2 2
6 Howitt, Finley 1 1 1
7 Hughes, Jacob 1 1 1
8 Kalisa, Fabregas 2 1 1 1
9 Kerr, Hayden 2 1 2
10 Key, Richard 2 2 2
11 Kitchingman, Thomas 1 1 1 1
12 Lyon, Joe 1 1 1
13 Massey, Jack 2 1 1 2 1
14 Park, Lewis 1 1 1 1
15 Proctor, Matthew 2 1 1 2 1
16 Riggs, David 2 2
17 Skeates, Zac 1 1 1
18 Stansfield, Luke 2 2 1
19 Weeks, Joe 2 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 1 1 4 6 L D

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Darley Fields DCC

Derby City Corinthians First

4 - 2

Trinity F.C. First

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI

Trinity F.C. First

2 - 2

Sherwin FIRST

Oct 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nov 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI

Trinity F.C. First

2 - 2

Sherwin FIRST

Away 1 0 0 1 2 4 L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Darley Fields DCC

Derby City Corinthians First

4 - 2

Trinity F.C. First

Overall 2 0 1 1 4 6 L D

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Darley Fields DCC

Derby City Corinthians First

4 - 2

Trinity F.C. First

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CHILWELL OLYMPIA SPORTS CENTRE TRI

Trinity F.C. First

2 - 2

Sherwin FIRST

Players

William Bouwen

Connor Brown

Duncan Dean

Jack Follis

Adam Frisby

Shaun Heseltine

Finley Howitt

Jacob Hughes

Fabregas Kalisa

Hayden Kerr

Richard Key

Thomas Kitchingman

Thomas Lowe

Joe Lyon

Jack Massey

Lewis Park

Tom Pearson

Matthew Proctor

Tom Pycroft

David Riggs

Zac Skeates

Luke Stansfield

Gareth Taylor

Joe Weeks