GY Dynamo F.C. First

GY Dynamo F.C. First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adams, Brodie 8 6 6 8
2 Adams, Taylor 2 1 1 2
3 Angelo Guerreiro Dos Reis, Miguel 2 1 1
4 Brown, Matthew 1 1 1 1
5 Cahara, Rachide 3 2 1
6 Cover, Harley 1 1
7 Dakin, Ryan 5 2 2 5
8 Doksani, Esmeraldo 7 6 6 7
9 Gaines, Declan 1 2 2 1
10 Gill, Joseph 10 10
11 Gook, Oliver 7 7
12 Grimmer, Mitchel 1 5 5 1
13 Hopper, Ryan 1 1
14 Lockwood, Jake 10 10
15 McCarrick, Kelsey 4 3 1
16 McQueen, Bradlee 4 3 1
17 Miller, Mikey 3 2 1
18 Paulino, Ruben 1 1
19 Peace, William 1 1
20 Read, Jordan 5 6 6 4 1
21 Russell, Nathan 1 1
22 Smith, Christian 4 3 1
23 Soares, Gerson 9 3 3 9
24 Soares, Ivan 2 2
25 Taylor, Ryan 2 1 1 1 1
26 Thomas, Evan 9 3 3 7 2
27 Thompson, Lewis 9 5 5 9
28 Willetts, Adam 1 1
29 Will, Lee 1 3 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 10 7 L W

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

7 - 3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Oct 4 1 0 3 9 17 L W L L

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Shouldham

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

6 - 4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

5 - 7

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Nov 3 0 0 3 4 23 L L L

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: Bridewell Lane, Acle

Acle Rangers F.C.

6 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 12

Windmill F.C. First

Dec 3 3 0 0 17 1 W W W

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 17

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Fusilier F.C. First

Sun 16 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Jan 3 1 0 2 8 6 L W L

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 4

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

2 - 6

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Feb 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 0 4 18 31 W W L L L W L

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

7 - 3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Shouldham

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

5 - 7

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 12

Windmill F.C. First

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Fusilier F.C. First

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 4

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Away 9 3 0 6 30 23 L L L W W W L L

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

6 - 4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: Bridewell Lane, Acle

Acle Rangers F.C.

6 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 17

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 16 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

2 - 6

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Overall 16 6 0 10 48 54 L W W W L W L L

Sun 23 Sep 18

Venue: Corton Long Lane #1

Fusilier F.C. First

4 - 3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 30 Sep 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

7 - 3

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

Sun 07 Oct 18

Venue: Green Lane Playing Fields

El Sol F.C. First

4 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 14 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Shouldham

Sun 21 Oct 18

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Waveney F.C. Sunday

6 - 4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 28 Oct 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

5 - 7

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

Sun 04 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 5

El Sol F.C. First

Sun 11 Nov 18

Venue: Bridewell Lane, Acle

Acle Rangers F.C.

6 - 0

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 18 Nov 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 12

Windmill F.C. First

Sun 02 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 17

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 09 Dec 18

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #4

GY Dynamo F.C. First

H - W

Fusilier F.C. First

Sun 16 Dec 18

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Gorleston Rangers F.C. First

A - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 13 Jan 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #3

GY Dynamo F.C. First

2 - 4

Waveney F.C. Sunday

Sun 20 Jan 19

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Sunday

2 - 6

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 27 Jan 19

Venue: Mill Lane Lane Playing Fields #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Sun 10 Feb 19

Venue: Great Yarmouth Beaconsfield #1

Windmill F.C. First

H - W

GY Dynamo F.C. First

Players

Brodie Adams

Taylor Adams

Jay Aherne

Miguel Angelo Guerreiro Dos Reis

Henry Barnden

Matthew Brown

Rachide Cahara

Harley Cover

Ryan Dakin

Esmeraldo Doksani

Declan Gaines

Trafford Gandz

William George

Joseph Gill

Daniel Gomes

Lewis Gook

Oliver Gook

Mitchel Grimmer

Liam Halifax

Darrell Hatahet

Ryan Hopper

Ryan Hunt

Thomas Hunter

Jake Lockwood

Miguel Lopez

Harrison Matthews

Kelsey McCarrick

Bradlee McQueen

Mikey Miller

Ruben Paulino

William Peace

Daniel Pinheiro

Oliver Powell

Jordan Read

Nathan Russell

Christian Smith

Gerson Soares

Ivan Soares

Ryan Taylor

Evan Thomas

Lewis Thompson

Lee Will

Adam Willetts

Matthew Wilson