Atletico Trotters First

Atletico Trotters First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Aarons, George 2 1 1
2 Aguilar, Coby 2 2
3 Akomeah, Asante 1 1
4 Brooks, Sam 9 3 3 4 5
5 Bubb, Sam 5 2 4 1
6 Darke, Dan 13 1 1 9 4
7 Darke, Jim 17 3 3 17
8 Dias, Damani 18 6 6 14 4
9 Fraser, Elliot 9 1 1 9 3
10 Freeman, Mark 13 3 3 7 6
11 Hammond, Lewis 15 3 3 1 15
12 Harris, Brandon 4 1 1 4 1
13 Jones, Ben 17 9 9 2 17
14 Keating, Rhys 11 9 2
15 Martin, David 18 1 1 2 17 1
16 Merrick, Bradley 18 3 18
17 Merrick, Steve 1 1
18 Minshull, Jamie 1 1
19 Minshull, Nick 16 11 11 3 16
20 O'Brien, Ben 14 5 5 14
21 Parkins, James 17 17
22 Pither, Christopher 14 10 4
23 Sohail, Waseem 2 2
24 Stone, Ben 1 1
25 Winson, Kane 10 2 7 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 8 5 W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Oct 4 1 0 3 8 10 L W L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 3

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 2

Risden Wood

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Nov 5 3 1 1 12 10 W L W W D

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

H - W

Herongate Athletic Sunday First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 5

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

4 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Dec 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

5 - 1

Chequers (S) First

Jan 2 1 1 0 7 1 D W

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Old Brentwood United (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 6

Atletico Trotters First

Feb 2 1 1 0 2 0 W D

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

0 - 2

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Mar 2 1 0 1 4 7 W L

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

4 - 0

Atletico Trotters First

Apr 1 0 0 1 0 4 L

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 6 1 3 22 16 W L W W W D W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 3

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 2

Risden Wood

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

H - W

Herongate Athletic Sunday First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

5 - 1

Chequers (S) First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Away 9 4 2 3 24 22 L L W D D W W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 5

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

4 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Old Brentwood United (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 6

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

0 - 2

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

4 - 0

Atletico Trotters First

Overall 19 10 3 6 46 38 W D W W D W L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Emerson Park (S) U21

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

Palmers (S) First

3 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 3

Sungate Sunday First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 2

Risden Wood

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Herongate United (S) First

4 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

H - W

Herongate Athletic Sunday First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 5

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THE ARENA

Emerson Park (S) U21

4 - 4

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

5 - 1

Chequers (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Old Brentwood United (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 1

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

0 - 6

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

0 - 2

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

4 - 3

Campion Old Boys (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Sunday First

4 - 0

Atletico Trotters First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: OLD BRENTWOODS SPORTS CLUB #2

Atletico Trotters First

0 - 4

Palmers (S) First

Players

George Aarons

Coby Aguilar

Asante Akomeah

Sam Brooks

Michael Brookwell

Sam Bubb

Dan Darke

Jim Darke

Damani Dias

Wesley Dodd

Thomas Etherington

Elliot Fraser

Mark Freeman

Lewis Hammond

Brandon Harris

Ashley Horsford

Ben Jones

Rhys Keating

David Martin

Daniel Meany

Bradley Merrick

Steve Merrick

Jamie Minshull

Nick Minshull

Adam Moore

Ben O'Brien

James Parkins

James Patterson

Christopher Pither

Waseem Sohail

Mark Steadman

Ben Stone

Jason Upton

Jonathan West

Kane Winson

David Wookey