Mayne (S) First

Mayne (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
PREM 27/11/22 10:30 Steeple View Town (S) First VS Mayne (S) First BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB
Cup 04/12/22 12:30 Thundersley Rovers First VS Mayne (S) First THE APPLETON SCHOOL
PREM 11/12/22 10:30 Mayne (S) First VS Thundersley Rovers First FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Bacon, Jamie 3 3
2 Bartrip, Lewis 1 1
3 Bazely, Louis 1 2 2 1
4 Bennett, Jake 2 2 2 2
5 Brown, Lewis 2 2
6 Curran, Mitchell 1 1 1 1
7 Daly, Harry 1 1
8 Gibbon, George 1 1
9 Gibbon, William 1 1
10 Harland, Jack 3 1 1 3
11 Heywood, Ryan 3 1 2
12 Hunt, Bobby 1 1
13 Jarvis, Charlie 1 1
14 King, Davis 3 2 1
15 Laycock, Oliver 2 1 1
16 Martin, Dan 2 2
17 Moraldo, Thomas 2 2
18 Petts, Lawrence 1 1 1 1
19 Porter, Rhys 3 3
20 Reed, Christopher 3 2 2 3
21 Reed, Shaun 2 2
22 Scott, Lewis 1 1
23 Williams, Callum 2 2
24 Williams, Fraser 2 1 1 2
25 Winter, Luke 2 3 3 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 3 2 W L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

1 - 2

Steeple View Town (S) First

Oct 3 1 1 1 12 7 L D W

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

2 - 5

Kent View United (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

10 - 2

Frypa Hall (S) First

Nov 1 1 0 0 5 0 W

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: BASILDON POST OFFICE CLUB

Kent View United (S) First

0 - 5

Mayne (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 1 2 13 9 L L D W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

1 - 2

Steeple View Town (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

2 - 5

Kent View United (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

10 - 2

Frypa Hall (S) First

Away 2 2 0 0 7 0 W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: BASILDON POST OFFICE CLUB

Kent View United (S) First

0 - 5

Mayne (S) First

Overall 6 3 1 2 20 9 W L L D W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: BASILDON UNITED (THE HO HO STADIUM)

Romania Basildon (S) First

0 - 2

Mayne (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

1 - 2

Steeple View Town (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

2 - 5

Kent View United (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

0 - 0

Benfleet Sunday First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Mayne (S) First

10 - 2

Frypa Hall (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: BASILDON POST OFFICE CLUB

Kent View United (S) First

0 - 5

Mayne (S) First

Players

Jack Allen

Jamie Bacon

Dean Bartrip

Lewis Bartrip

Louis Bazely

Jake Bennett

Lewis Brown

Pearce Clarke

Mitchell Curran

Harry Daly

James Dudley

Ryan Emery

George Gibbon

William Gibbon

Jack Harland

Ryan Heywood

Bobby Hunt

Charlie Jarvis

Davis King

Charlie Kirby

Oliver Laycock

Dan Martin

Thomas Moraldo

Ben Munday

James Nottage

Lawrence Petts

Rhys Porter

Adam Reed

Christopher Reed

Shaun Reed

Lewis Scott

Casum Tiffin

Callum Williams

Fraser Williams

Luke Winter