Romania Athletic (S) First

Romania Athletic (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alexandru, Krajcar 6 6
2 Alexandru, Miron 4 4
3 Anghel, Bogdan 8 8 8 8
4 Bogdan staicu, Mihaita 3 3
5 Burda, Adrian 6 1 1 4 2
6 Calin Adam, Razvan 5 4 1
7 Dragos, Moise 1 1 1
8 duroi, Cristian 4 1 1 1 3
9 George Tudorache, Silviu 6 1 1 5 1
10 Gheorghiu, Lucian 7 7
11 Halosta, Liviu 7 2 2 7
12 Halosta, Sergiu 1 1
13 Hogas, Marius 7 3 3 6 1
14 ivan, Daniel 6 4 2
15 Mitu, Marius 7 6 1
16 Muresan, Vlad 3 1 3 1
17 Nae, George alexandru 3 1 2 1
18 Plesoiu, Georgian alexandru 3 2 1
19 Ponta, George-Codrin 3 2 1
20 Raducanu, Ionut 4 3 1
21 Rotaru, Adrian 6 2 2 6
22 Stoian, Mihai 1
23 Tonofrei, Dima 3 3
24 Viorel, Serbanescu 4 2 2 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 5 3 W D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Oct 4 0 2 2 6 19 D L D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Nov 2 1 0 1 9 4 L W

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

2 - 8

Romania Athletic (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 0 3 1 8 9 D D D L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Away 5 2 0 3 12 17 W L L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

2 - 8

Romania Athletic (S) First

Overall 9 2 3 4 20 26 D L D L D L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

2 - 8

Romania Athletic (S) First

Players

Krajcar Alexandru

Miron Alexandru

Bogdan Anghel

Mihaita Bogdan staicu

Adrian Burda

Razvan Calin Adam

Marian Cristinel Dinu

Moise Dragos

Cristian duroi

Silviu George Tudorache

Marius cosmin Gheorghe

Lucian Gheorghiu

Liviu Halosta

Sergiu Halosta

Ali Hamidi

Marius Hogas

Nedelcu Ionut Florentin

Daniel ivan

Melnic mircea

Marius Mitu

Vlad Muresan

George alexandru Nae

Georgian alexandru Plesoiu

George-Codrin Ponta

Ionut Raducanu

Adrian Rotaru

Mihai Stoian

Dima Tonofrei

ionut ungureanu

Serbanescu Viorel